C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

4
Mujeres INFANTIL B K-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 10:30

4
Mujeres INFANTIL B K-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 10:30

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
491
SOFIA PARADA PIÑEIRO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CAMBADOS

2
492
MARINA BARRIENTOS TRANCHO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

3
493
CANDELA OBAYA GARCÍA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO EL SELLA

4
494
CARLA ALVAREZ SOTO

CLUB CABANAS KDM

5
495
CRISTINA ALVAREZ NIETO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

6
496
CARLA ALCALDE JIMENEZ

ESCUELA PLACENTINA DE PIRAGÜISMO

7
497
MARIA NUÑEZ MONTES

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

8
498
SARA VICENTE HERNANDEZ

CLUB SALAMANCA CANOE KAYAK

9
499
AROA GONZALEZ PENEDO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

10
500
MIREIA VAZQUEZ LIZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

11
501
SOFIA LORES JABOIS

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

12
502
SARA SANDE GARCIA

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

13
503
AITANA PARGA VAZQUEZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

14
504
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ ABAL

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

15
505
ANA LARUELO CUESTA

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

16
506
MALENI REY TARACIDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

17
507
VALENTINA RODRIGUEZ

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

18
508
MARINA GIRALDA DEL CAMPO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

19
509
IRENE MUIÑO SUSPERREGUI

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

20
510
IRIS CORREDOIRA FERNANDEZ

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

21
511
ANGELA LAINEZ GAVIRO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

22
512
CARMEN SANCHEZ GRANADO

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

23
513
PAOLA VISCARRET PLATÓN

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

24
514
AMAGOIA BLANCO CAPAPAY

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

25
515
BLANCA GUTIERREZ MANIVESA

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

26
516
NOA FACHAL VILAR

CLUB CABANAS KDM

27
517
KARLA HENRIQUES DA SILVA

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

28
518
LEILA RODRIGUEZ SENRA

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

29
519
ANNA ROSA ONISHENKO BELAIS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

30
520
LUCIA MEIS PROL

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

32
522
PALOMA LOPEZ CARRASCO

SCOOTER CLUB ALGEMESÍ

33
523
LAURA TIRADO VIZCAINO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

34
524
TELMA TRINIDAD DEL HOYO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

35
525
MADDI UZKUDUN SAIZABAL

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

36
526
ELBA RODRIGUEZ CORDO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

37
527
NURIA LASTRES GONDAR

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

38
528
CLAUDIA BECEIRO MENDEZ

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

39
529
MADDI REMESAR GALARZA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

40
530
JULIA GONZALEZ TATO

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

41
531
GLORIA LEDO KRALEVA

C.N. SANTA EULALIA DEL RIO

42
532
SARA PEREZ OUTEDA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA

43
533
ENARA PARADA GOGORZA

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

44
534
SARA PRIETO SEGADE

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

45
535
SABELA SOUTELO GONZALEZ

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

46
536
LUCIA FERNÁNDEZ PINAL

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

47
537
MANUELA PEREZ CANTALAPIEDRA

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

48
538
LUCIA FRANCOS VAZQUEZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

49
539
MYRIAM ARNOSO ROCA

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

50
540
LORENA PEREZ CHAN

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

51
541
CLAUDIA GALLARDO MOLINERO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

52
542
LUCIA OTERO BOUBETA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

53
543
MARIONA MIR MATAS

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

54
544
ANA GONZÁLEZ ROJAS

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

55
545
JULIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

56
546
NAYRA MARTOS IGLESIAS

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

57
547
CAYETANA TROYA PONCE

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

58
548
NORA ARANA MAROTO

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

59
549
MARIA GALLEGO ARRIBAS

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

60
550
LUCIA LODEIRO CABADO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

61
551
NORA CALVO GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

62
552
JULIA RIVEIRA VIDAL

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

63
553
CLARA CARRERA FANDIÑO

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

64
554
INES PEDREIRA BASTEIRO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

65
555
ANA MARTUARENA IRISARRI

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

66
556
ALBA BAÑOS BOUZAS

CLUB DEPORTIVO DEPORNAUTIC AROUSA

67
557
LEA OLLO WALTER

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

68
558
XIANA RODRIGUEZ BORRAJO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO FLUVIAL ALLARIZ

69
559
CRISTINA PIÑEIRO CHAO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

70
560
EVA GARCIA NOYA

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

71
561
NAWAL EL BAGRIOUI GARCIA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

72
562
DANIELA KAROLINA DE LA FUENTE

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

73
563
MARTINA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

74
564
CARLA SANTOS SOUTO

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

75
565
EDURNE AGUIRRE TABAR

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

76
566
IRIA VÁZQUEZ BARREIRO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

77
567
CANDELA TORRES NEILA

ESCUELA PLACENTINA DE PIRAGÜISMO

78
568
CANDELA ALVAREZ VARELA

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

79
569
HELENA BAREA SOSA

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

80
570
NORA MOHAMED EL KORCHI

CLUB LOS DELFINES DE CEUTA

81
571
AINHOA GARCIA MARTINEZ

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

82
572
NEREA FRAGA VALES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

83
573
ALEJANDRA PICA RUIZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

84
574
NOA SALVADORES QUEIJAS

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

85
575
PILAR TRUJILLO ARTILLO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

86
576
PAULA POUSO MOURELOS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

87
577
LENA PALMAS IGLESIAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA DE CANGAS

88
578
ALBA HANDT FERRADAS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

89
579
PATRICIA GOMEZ

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

90
580
IRENE LAHOZ CALVO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

# Bib Nombre
1
491
SOFIA PARADA PIÑEIRO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CAMBADOS

2
492
MARINA BARRIENTOS TRANCHO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

3
493
CANDELA OBAYA GARCÍA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO EL SELLA

4
494
CARLA ALVAREZ SOTO

CLUB CABANAS KDM

5
495
CRISTINA ALVAREZ NIETO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

6
496
CARLA ALCALDE JIMENEZ

ESCUELA PLACENTINA DE PIRAGÜISMO

7
497
MARIA NUÑEZ MONTES

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

8
498
SARA VICENTE HERNANDEZ

CLUB SALAMANCA CANOE KAYAK

9
499
AROA GONZALEZ PENEDO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

10
500
MIREIA VAZQUEZ LIZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

11
501
SOFIA LORES JABOIS

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

12
502
SARA SANDE GARCIA

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

13
503
AITANA PARGA VAZQUEZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

14
504
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ ABAL

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

15
505
ANA LARUELO CUESTA

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

16
506
MALENI REY TARACIDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

17
507
VALENTINA RODRIGUEZ

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

18
508
MARINA GIRALDA DEL CAMPO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

19
509
IRENE MUIÑO SUSPERREGUI

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

20
510
IRIS CORREDOIRA FERNANDEZ

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

21
511
ANGELA LAINEZ GAVIRO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

22
512
CARMEN SANCHEZ GRANADO

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

23
513
PAOLA VISCARRET PLATÓN

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

24
514
AMAGOIA BLANCO CAPAPAY

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

25
515
BLANCA GUTIERREZ MANIVESA

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

26
516
NOA FACHAL VILAR

CLUB CABANAS KDM

27
517
KARLA HENRIQUES DA SILVA

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

28
518
LEILA RODRIGUEZ SENRA

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

29
519
ANNA ROSA ONISHENKO BELAIS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

30
520
LUCIA MEIS PROL

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

32
522
PALOMA LOPEZ CARRASCO

SCOOTER CLUB ALGEMESÍ

33
523
LAURA TIRADO VIZCAINO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

34
524
TELMA TRINIDAD DEL HOYO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

35
525
MADDI UZKUDUN SAIZABAL

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

36
526
ELBA RODRIGUEZ CORDO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

37
527
NURIA LASTRES GONDAR

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

38
528
CLAUDIA BECEIRO MENDEZ

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

39
529
MADDI REMESAR GALARZA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

40
530
JULIA GONZALEZ TATO

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

41
531
GLORIA LEDO KRALEVA

C.N. SANTA EULALIA DEL RIO

42
532
SARA PEREZ OUTEDA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA

43
533
ENARA PARADA GOGORZA

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

44
534
SARA PRIETO SEGADE

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

45
535
SABELA SOUTELO GONZALEZ

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

46
536
LUCIA FERNÁNDEZ PINAL

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

47
537
MANUELA PEREZ CANTALAPIEDRA

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

48
538
LUCIA FRANCOS VAZQUEZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

49
539
MYRIAM ARNOSO ROCA

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

50
540
LORENA PEREZ CHAN

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

51
541
CLAUDIA GALLARDO MOLINERO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

52
542
LUCIA OTERO BOUBETA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

53
543
MARIONA MIR MATAS

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

54
544
ANA GONZÁLEZ ROJAS

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

55
545
JULIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

56
546
NAYRA MARTOS IGLESIAS

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

57
547
CAYETANA TROYA PONCE

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

58
548
NORA ARANA MAROTO

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

59
549
MARIA GALLEGO ARRIBAS

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

60
550
LUCIA LODEIRO CABADO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

61
551
NORA CALVO GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

62
552
JULIA RIVEIRA VIDAL

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

63
553
CLARA CARRERA FANDIÑO

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

64
554
INES PEDREIRA BASTEIRO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

65
555
ANA MARTUARENA IRISARRI

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

66
556
ALBA BAÑOS BOUZAS

CLUB DEPORTIVO DEPORNAUTIC AROUSA

67
557
LEA OLLO WALTER

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

68
558
XIANA RODRIGUEZ BORRAJO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO FLUVIAL ALLARIZ

69
559
CRISTINA PIÑEIRO CHAO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

70
560
EVA GARCIA NOYA

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

71
561
NAWAL EL BAGRIOUI GARCIA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

72
562
DANIELA KAROLINA DE LA FUENTE

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

73
563
MARTINA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

74
564
CARLA SANTOS SOUTO

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

75
565
EDURNE AGUIRRE TABAR

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

76
566
IRIA VÁZQUEZ BARREIRO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

77
567
CANDELA TORRES NEILA

ESCUELA PLACENTINA DE PIRAGÜISMO

78
568
CANDELA ALVAREZ VARELA

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

79
569
HELENA BAREA SOSA

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

80
570
NORA MOHAMED EL KORCHI

CLUB LOS DELFINES DE CEUTA

81
571
AINHOA GARCIA MARTINEZ

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

82
572
NEREA FRAGA VALES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

83
573
ALEJANDRA PICA RUIZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

84
574
NOA SALVADORES QUEIJAS

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

85
575
PILAR TRUJILLO ARTILLO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

86
576
PAULA POUSO MOURELOS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

87
577
LENA PALMAS IGLESIAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA DE CANGAS

88
578
ALBA HANDT FERRADAS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

89
579
PATRICIA GOMEZ

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

90
580
IRENE LAHOZ CALVO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved