C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

6
Mujeres INFANTIL A K-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 11:30

6
Mujeres INFANTIL A K-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 11:30

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
257
AINA PALMER JAUME

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

2
258
3
259
LAURA NUÑO PARACUELLOS

CENTRO NATACION HELIOS

4
260
LAURA HERMELO CASTIÑEIRA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

5
261
DNAE SANMARTIN RUIZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

6
262
ALBA HERNANZ AMPUDIA

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

7
263
ZAIRA PAZOS GONZALEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO RIO VERDUGO

8
264
LAURA FIGAREDO RAMOS

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

9
265
CARMEN GUADAÑO KELLER

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

10
266
KATTALIN ALTUNA FERNANDEZ

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

11
267
TIARA SMET GUERRA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

12
268
ENARA NUÑEZ IRULEGI

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

13
269
ISABEL LÓPEZ CORRAL

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

14
270
AINARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

15
271
AURORA JIMENEZ RODRIGO

C.N. SANTA EULALIA DEL RIO

16
272
AIDA FONSECA JOVER

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

17
273
ANDREA BARRIONUEVO TUR

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

18
274
NAIA ALVAREZ DIAZ

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

19
275
PAULA FERNANDEZ BEDIA

CLUB LOS ALBIONES DE NAVIA

20
276
IRATI HERCE ARRAZOLA

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

21
277
CANDELA ESTÉVEZ DEZA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

22
278
ANA ÁLVAREZ RIDRÍGUEZ

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

23
279
SOFÍA MISURACA BOADO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

24
280
JONE PALENZUELA YAGUE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

25
281
CELIA LLERA SERRANO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO EL SELLA

26
282
LUCIA RIVAS PEREZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

27
283
ANGELA GOVANTES HERNANDEZ

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

28
284
CLAUDIA VAQUERO PEREA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

29
285
CARMEN RUBIO CANALES

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

30
286
NATALIA MOREIRA GARCIA

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

31
287
ANDREA MONTES OÑATE

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

32
288
MARIA LOPEZ OTERO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

33
289
OHIANA GIL RECALDE

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

34
290
BLANCA JAUME MUNAR

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

35
291
MANUELA ESPINOSA ALANIS

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

36
292
YOSELIN DANIELA AGUILO GONZÁLEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISME BALEAR

37
293
SARA GARCIA GARCIA

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

38
294
NAIARA MACIAS MARTINEZ

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

39
295
CARLOTA SANCHEZ MORENO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

40
296
HAIZEA MONTERO PAJARES

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

41
297
ROCIO RUIZ LAZARO

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

42
298
NOELIA PITA GARCÍA

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

43
299
NATALIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

44
300
SABELA RIVERA GONZÁLEZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

45
301
MARIA LATA CAGIAO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

46
302
DANIELA PAZ VÁZQUEZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

47
303
BLANCA HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

48
304
AROA RODRIGUEZ FERREIRO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

49
305
ENERITZ AIZPIOLEA MACHADO

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

50
306
NEREA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

51
307
MARIA MARTINEZ KOSHYTSKA

SCOOTER CLUB ALGEMESÍ

52
308
MIRIAM VALVERDE RAMOS

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

53
309
SARA DE VIERNA CAMPOS

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

54
310
YAIZA SANCHEZ MONTEJO

CLUB SALAMANCA CANOE KAYAK

55
311
NOA REVUELTA SAEZ

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

56
312
NOA VIQUEIRA MIRAMONTES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

57
313
ANA LLORENTE LUENGO

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

58
314
DEVA MORÁN FERNÁNDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

59
315
ANDREA VAL ARJONES

CENTRO NATACION HELIOS

60
316
SABELA DACOSTA FANDIÑO

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

61
317
ALBA ALCOLADO CANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CUERVOS KLÖCKNER PENTAPLAST

62
318
SARA BUSTELO OTERO

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

63
319
LOREA OLIDEN GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

64
320
Mª CONCEPCIO PERICAS RIGO

REIAL CLUB NAUTIC PORTOPETRO-INTUROTEL

65
321
SARA GARCÍA PRIDA

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

66
322
EMILY FERNANDEZ DOCHERTY

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

67
323
MARTA ROSSELLO GARCIA

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

68
324
NEREA DIAZ SANCHEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

69
325
ALBA BUENO PRIETO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

70
326
CARMEN MIGUEZ LORES

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

71
327
AFRICA RAMIREZ RUIZ-BAILON

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

72
328
CRISTINA ALONSO ANDRES

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

73
329
ALBA DIOS PRIETO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

74
330
NOA BARBOSA VALLEDOR

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

75
331
SARA ABEL GARCIA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

76
332
LARA RODRIGUEZ PINTOS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

77
333
CANDELA ROMAN CARRASCO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

78
334
ARIADNA TEJERO MUÑOZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

79
335
ALBA REY GALIÑANES

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

80
336
AINARA RAYZA FLORES SANCHEZ

ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

81
337
ROSA MENDEZ DE RIVAS

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

82
338
MARINA DOPICO PASTOR

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

83
339
MARTA CARBALLO GONZÁLEZ

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

84
340
IRIS COLLAZO CORTEGOSO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

85
341
MARTA POZA DIOS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

86
342
ALMA BLANCO CORTES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

87
343
MIRIAM SÁNCHEZ SESMERO

C.N. SANTA EULALIA DEL RIO

88
344
CLAUDIA BLANCO CALDERON

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

89
345
ANTONIA JAUME GONZÁLEZ

REIAL CLUB NAUTIC PORTOPETRO-INTUROTEL

90
346
AIDA TELEÑA SANCHEZ

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

91
347
ANDREA RIBAS PRATS

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

92
348
IOAR ALONSO ERRAUSQUIN

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

93
349
SARA PIDAL BARREÑADA

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

94
350
PAULA LOPEZ MIERES

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

# Bib Nombre
1
257
AINA PALMER JAUME

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

2
258
3
259
LAURA NUÑO PARACUELLOS

CENTRO NATACION HELIOS

4
260
LAURA HERMELO CASTIÑEIRA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

5
261
DNAE SANMARTIN RUIZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

6
262
ALBA HERNANZ AMPUDIA

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

7
263
ZAIRA PAZOS GONZALEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO RIO VERDUGO

8
264
LAURA FIGAREDO RAMOS

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

9
265
CARMEN GUADAÑO KELLER

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

10
266
KATTALIN ALTUNA FERNANDEZ

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

11
267
TIARA SMET GUERRA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

12
268
ENARA NUÑEZ IRULEGI

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

13
269
ISABEL LÓPEZ CORRAL

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

14
270
AINARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

15
271
AURORA JIMENEZ RODRIGO

C.N. SANTA EULALIA DEL RIO

16
272
AIDA FONSECA JOVER

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

17
273
ANDREA BARRIONUEVO TUR

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

18
274
NAIA ALVAREZ DIAZ

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

19
275
PAULA FERNANDEZ BEDIA

CLUB LOS ALBIONES DE NAVIA

20
276
IRATI HERCE ARRAZOLA

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

21
277
CANDELA ESTÉVEZ DEZA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

22
278
ANA ÁLVAREZ RIDRÍGUEZ

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

23
279
SOFÍA MISURACA BOADO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

24
280
JONE PALENZUELA YAGUE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

25
281
CELIA LLERA SERRANO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO EL SELLA

26
282
LUCIA RIVAS PEREZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

27
283
ANGELA GOVANTES HERNANDEZ

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

28
284
CLAUDIA VAQUERO PEREA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

29
285
CARMEN RUBIO CANALES

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

30
286
NATALIA MOREIRA GARCIA

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

31
287
ANDREA MONTES OÑATE

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

32
288
MARIA LOPEZ OTERO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

33
289
OHIANA GIL RECALDE

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

34
290
BLANCA JAUME MUNAR

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

35
291
MANUELA ESPINOSA ALANIS

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

36
292
YOSELIN DANIELA AGUILO GONZÁLEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISME BALEAR

37
293
SARA GARCIA GARCIA

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

38
294
NAIARA MACIAS MARTINEZ

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

39
295
CARLOTA SANCHEZ MORENO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

40
296
HAIZEA MONTERO PAJARES

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

41
297
ROCIO RUIZ LAZARO

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

42
298
NOELIA PITA GARCÍA

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

43
299
NATALIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

44
300
SABELA RIVERA GONZÁLEZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

45
301
MARIA LATA CAGIAO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

46
302
DANIELA PAZ VÁZQUEZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

47
303
BLANCA HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

48
304
AROA RODRIGUEZ FERREIRO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

49
305
ENERITZ AIZPIOLEA MACHADO

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

50
306
NEREA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

51
307
MARIA MARTINEZ KOSHYTSKA

SCOOTER CLUB ALGEMESÍ

52
308
MIRIAM VALVERDE RAMOS

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

53
309
SARA DE VIERNA CAMPOS

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

54
310
YAIZA SANCHEZ MONTEJO

CLUB SALAMANCA CANOE KAYAK

55
311
NOA REVUELTA SAEZ

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

56
312
NOA VIQUEIRA MIRAMONTES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

57
313
ANA LLORENTE LUENGO

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

58
314
DEVA MORÁN FERNÁNDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

59
315
ANDREA VAL ARJONES

CENTRO NATACION HELIOS

60
316
SABELA DACOSTA FANDIÑO

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

61
317
ALBA ALCOLADO CANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CUERVOS KLÖCKNER PENTAPLAST

62
318
SARA BUSTELO OTERO

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

63
319
LOREA OLIDEN GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

64
320
Mª CONCEPCIO PERICAS RIGO

REIAL CLUB NAUTIC PORTOPETRO-INTUROTEL

65
321
SARA GARCÍA PRIDA

CLUB KAYAK SIERO

66
322
EMILY FERNANDEZ DOCHERTY

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

67
323
MARTA ROSSELLO GARCIA

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

68
324
NEREA DIAZ SANCHEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

69
325
ALBA BUENO PRIETO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

70
326
CARMEN MIGUEZ LORES

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

71
327
AFRICA RAMIREZ RUIZ-BAILON

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

72
328
CRISTINA ALONSO ANDRES

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

73
329
ALBA DIOS PRIETO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

74
330
NOA BARBOSA VALLEDOR

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

75
331
SARA ABEL GARCIA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

76
332
LARA RODRIGUEZ PINTOS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

77
333
CANDELA ROMAN CARRASCO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

78
334
ARIADNA TEJERO MUÑOZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

79
335
ALBA REY GALIÑANES

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

80
336
AINARA RAYZA FLORES SANCHEZ

ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

81
337
ROSA MENDEZ DE RIVAS

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

82
338
MARINA DOPICO PASTOR

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

83
339
MARTA CARBALLO GONZÁLEZ

CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE

84
340
IRIS COLLAZO CORTEGOSO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

85
341
MARTA POZA DIOS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

86
342
ALMA BLANCO CORTES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

87
343
MIRIAM SÁNCHEZ SESMERO

C.N. SANTA EULALIA DEL RIO

88
344
CLAUDIA BLANCO CALDERON

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

89
345
ANTONIA JAUME GONZÁLEZ

REIAL CLUB NAUTIC PORTOPETRO-INTUROTEL

90
346
AIDA TELEÑA SANCHEZ

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

91
347
ANDREA RIBAS PRATS

CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI

92
348
IOAR ALONSO ERRAUSQUIN

CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

93
349
SARA PIDAL BARREÑADA

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

94
350
PAULA LOPEZ MIERES

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved