C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

7
Hombres INFANTIL A C-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 12:00

7
Hombres INFANTIL A C-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 12:00

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
1
LUCAS CARDELLE MUÑOZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

2
2
IVAN SAVENKO

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

3
3
IKER REY LAPIDO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

4
4
JAIRO BARRAL PEREZ

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

5
5
DIEGO GOMEZ LOPEZ

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

6
6
HUGO HELGUERA FELICES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

7
7
LUCAS FERNANDEZ CACABELOS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

8
8
JORGE ALONSO JUSTO

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

9
9
LUIS OSUNA HERNANDEZ

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

10
10
ALVARO NAHUEL VERA JAIME

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO PORT DE POLLENÇA

11
11
ALEX BARREIRO BOULLOSA

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

12
12
DIEGO MENDEZ LAGO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

13
13
ROI TIZON COUÑAGO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

14
14
HECTOR VAZQUEZ FERREIRA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

15
15
XIAN GONDAR FERNANDEZ

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

16
16
IKER CASTAÑO CUEVAS

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

17
17
DAVID DOMINGUEZ BLANCO

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

18
18
ALEJANDRO HERES ARAUJO

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

19
19
RUBÉN CARRILLO CARRILLO

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

20
20
JAIRO ZURITA MOLLINEDO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

21
21
DANIEL DAVILA RODRIGUEZ

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

22
22
RAUL FERNANDEZ BUSTO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

23
23
PEPE LOPEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

24
24
JORGE ZAMORA DEL RIO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

25
25
JASER ANTONIO SILVA HAMIDI

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

26
26
MARCOS VARELA VALES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA DE CANGAS

27
27
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ALDA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

28
28
SIMON CABANAS FERNANDEZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

29
29
PABLO ROSALES GALLEGO

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

30
30
PABLO TORRES NOVO

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

31
31
SAMUEL CITOULA PEREZ

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

32
32
PABLO AMONDARAIN COMPARADA

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

33
33
JORGE PEREZ HUERTA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

34
843
MARIANO FERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

35
844
JAIME LOPEZ CAPOTE

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

# Bib Nombre
1
1
LUCAS CARDELLE MUÑOZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

2
2
IVAN SAVENKO

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

3
3
IKER REY LAPIDO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

4
4
JAIRO BARRAL PEREZ

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

5
5
DIEGO GOMEZ LOPEZ

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

6
6
HUGO HELGUERA FELICES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

7
7
LUCAS FERNANDEZ CACABELOS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

8
8
JORGE ALONSO JUSTO

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

9
9
LUIS OSUNA HERNANDEZ

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

10
10
ALVARO NAHUEL VERA JAIME

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO PORT DE POLLENÇA

11
11
ALEX BARREIRO BOULLOSA

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

12
12
DIEGO MENDEZ LAGO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

13
13
ROI TIZON COUÑAGO

CLUB NAUTICO DE COBRES

14
14
HECTOR VAZQUEZ FERREIRA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

15
15
XIAN GONDAR FERNANDEZ

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

16
16
IKER CASTAÑO CUEVAS

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

17
17
DAVID DOMINGUEZ BLANCO

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

18
18
ALEJANDRO HERES ARAUJO

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

19
19
RUBÉN CARRILLO CARRILLO

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

20
20
JAIRO ZURITA MOLLINEDO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

21
21
DANIEL DAVILA RODRIGUEZ

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

22
22
RAUL FERNANDEZ BUSTO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

23
23
PEPE LOPEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

24
24
JORGE ZAMORA DEL RIO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

25
25
JASER ANTONIO SILVA HAMIDI

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

26
26
MARCOS VARELA VALES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA DE CANGAS

27
27
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ALDA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

28
28
SIMON CABANAS FERNANDEZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

29
29
PABLO ROSALES GALLEGO

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

30
30
PABLO TORRES NOVO

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

31
31
SAMUEL CITOULA PEREZ

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

32
32
PABLO AMONDARAIN COMPARADA

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

33
33
JORGE PEREZ HUERTA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

34
843
MARIANO FERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

35
844
JAIME LOPEZ CAPOTE

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved