C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

23
Hombres VET 50-54 K-1 SPRINTER/SURFSKY Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 15:15

23
Hombres VET 50-54 K-1 SPRINTER/SURFSKY Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 15:15

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
184
MANUEL MELARA OTAMENDI

AMUITZ OUTRIGGER PIRAGUISMO KIROL KLUBA

2
185
JOSEP MARIA MARQUES MERCADAL

CLUB NAUTIC CIUTADELLA

3
186
FRANCISCO JOSE RUILOBA DEL CAMPO

A.D. PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER

4
187
DAVID LLOBREGAT REGINARD

CLUB NAUTIC LA VILA JOIOSA

5
188
HUMBERTO MARTÍNEZ BARBERÁ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

6
189
CARLOS IGLESIAS BORRAS

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

7
190
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ DE HARO

CLUB PIRAGÜISME SUECA

8
191
EDUARDO MONTERO TORRE

CLUB BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA

9
192
JORDI BORRAS FONT

CLUB DE VELA PLATJA LLARGA

10
193
OMAR RODRIGUEZ LADREDA

CLUB NAUTICO CANET D´EN BERENGUER

11
194
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ COSTAS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO MARINA VALENCIA

12
195
JUAN ANTONIO LUCIO SETIÉN

A.D. PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER

13
196
PABLO FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO JADRAQUE

A.D. PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER

14
197
IGNACIO IBARRA IDIGORAS

CLUB BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA

15
198
RICARD RUIZ ESPINOSA

CLUB NAUTIC CIUTADELLA

16
199
GINES CERDAN CALDAS

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

17
200
OSCAR TERUEL GALINDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO CASTELLON

# Bib Nombre
1
184
MANUEL MELARA OTAMENDI

AMUITZ OUTRIGGER PIRAGUISMO KIROL KLUBA

2
185
JOSEP MARIA MARQUES MERCADAL

CLUB NAUTIC CIUTADELLA

3
186
FRANCISCO JOSE RUILOBA DEL CAMPO

A.D. PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER

4
187
DAVID LLOBREGAT REGINARD

CLUB NAUTIC LA VILA JOIOSA

5
188
HUMBERTO MARTÍNEZ BARBERÁ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

6
189
CARLOS IGLESIAS BORRAS

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

7
190
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ DE HARO

CLUB PIRAGÜISME SUECA

8
191
EDUARDO MONTERO TORRE

CLUB BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA

9
192
JORDI BORRAS FONT

CLUB DE VELA PLATJA LLARGA

10
193
OMAR RODRIGUEZ LADREDA

CLUB NAUTICO CANET D´EN BERENGUER

11
194
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ COSTAS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO MARINA VALENCIA

12
195
JUAN ANTONIO LUCIO SETIÉN

A.D. PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER

13
196
PABLO FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO JADRAQUE

A.D. PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER

14
197
IGNACIO IBARRA IDIGORAS

CLUB BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA

15
198
RICARD RUIZ ESPINOSA

CLUB NAUTIC CIUTADELLA

16
199
GINES CERDAN CALDAS

CLUB DE MAR DE MALLORCA

17
200
OSCAR TERUEL GALINDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO CASTELLON

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved