C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

13
Hombres CADETE K-2 Final
Oficial

11/09/2021 - 17:00

13
Hombres CADETE K-2 Final
Oficial

11/09/2021 - 17:00

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
229
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

DAVID GARCIA CAMPOS

HECTOR LOPEZ CUESTA

2
230
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

JAVIER GARCIA ROMAN

DIEGO TELEÑA SANCHEZ

3
231
4
232
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

DANIEL LANGREO ORTEGA

VICTOR PIZARRO DORADO

5
233
6
234
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

ALEJANDRO ARANA MAROTO

NAHUEL SANCHEZ LEKUONA

7
235
8
236
CLUB LOS GORILAS DE CANDAS

NICOLAS OLIVA ALONSO

LUCAS PRIETO SANCHEZ

9
237
10
238
11
239
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

OIHAN ARRONDO URIBESALGO

IÑIGO IRASTORZA MORATE

12
240
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

RUBEN CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ

DIEGO MUÑOZ BENAVENTE

13
241
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

AIMAR MODENES LARREA

AIMAR PLATERO DONOSO

14
242
15
243
CLUB RIBERAS DO TAMBRE-TERNERA GALLEGA DE AMES

MARTIN ANTELO CAAMAÑO

BRAIS PEREZ REY

16
244
KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

ANDREI CIORBAC

PABLO REY INSAUSTI

18
246
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

ELÍAS ALONSO BONERA

ALEX PRUNEDA SANCHEZ

19
247
# Bib Nombre
1
229
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

DAVID GARCIA CAMPOS

HECTOR LOPEZ CUESTA

2
230
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

JAVIER GARCIA ROMAN

DIEGO TELEÑA SANCHEZ

3
231
4
232
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

DANIEL LANGREO ORTEGA

VICTOR PIZARRO DORADO

5
233
6
234
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

ALEJANDRO ARANA MAROTO

NAHUEL SANCHEZ LEKUONA

7
235
8
236
CLUB LOS GORILAS DE CANDAS

NICOLAS OLIVA ALONSO

LUCAS PRIETO SANCHEZ

9
237
10
238
11
239
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

OIHAN ARRONDO URIBESALGO

IÑIGO IRASTORZA MORATE

12
240
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

RUBEN CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ

DIEGO MUÑOZ BENAVENTE

13
241
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

AIMAR MODENES LARREA

AIMAR PLATERO DONOSO

14
242
15
243
CLUB RIBERAS DO TAMBRE-TERNERA GALLEGA DE AMES

MARTIN ANTELO CAAMAÑO

BRAIS PEREZ REY

16
244
KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

ANDREI CIORBAC

PABLO REY INSAUSTI

18
246
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

ELÍAS ALONSO BONERA

ALEX PRUNEDA SANCHEZ

19
247

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved