C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

26
Hombres SENIOR K-1 Final
Oficial

11/09/2021 - 18:30

26
Hombres SENIOR K-1 Final
Oficial

11/09/2021 - 18:30

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
150
ALONSO GRANDA GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

2
151
3
152
ALBERTO PIGUEIRAS LEAL

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO VIVEIRO

4
153
ALVARO FERNANDEZ FIUZA

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

5
154
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

8
157
ISAAC ROCES VILA

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

9
158
XABIER RUIZ DE ARETXABALETA PEREZ

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

10
159
FEDERICO VEGA SUAREZ

SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA

11
160
GUILLERMO LLAMAS GARAY

KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

12
161
LUIS AMADO PEREZ BLANCO

CLUB PIRAGUAS SIRIO

13
162
FRANCISCO JOSE GIL GARCIA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO SILLA

14
163
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ CALAZA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

15
164
ALBERTO PLAZA SAGREDO

SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA

16
165
RAUL DELGADO GARCIA

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

17
166
JAVIER PULIDO MAYORAL

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

18
167
ALVARO GARCIA BUENO

CLUB PIRAGUAS CANGAS AVENTURA- LA LLONGAR

19
168
MARIO MELLIZ ROMAY

CLUB RIBERAS DO TAMBRE-TERNERA GALLEGA DE AMES

20
169
FILIPE BESADA PORTO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

21
170
ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

23
172
JOEL CABAÑIN BARTUREN

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

24
173
MIKEL DE VELASCO VAZQUEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO GETXO-GETXO KAYAKA

26
175
IBON HUARTE LANDATXE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

28
177
PABLO SOLARES HEVIA

CLUB NEPTUNO

29
178
ERIK AROCENA ARNAEZ

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

# Bib Nombre
1
150
ALONSO GRANDA GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

2
151
3
152
ALBERTO PIGUEIRAS LEAL

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO VIVEIRO

4
153
ALVARO FERNANDEZ FIUZA

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

5
154
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

8
157
ISAAC ROCES VILA

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

9
158
XABIER RUIZ DE ARETXABALETA PEREZ

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

10
159
FEDERICO VEGA SUAREZ

SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA

11
160
GUILLERMO LLAMAS GARAY

KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

12
161
LUIS AMADO PEREZ BLANCO

CLUB PIRAGUAS SIRIO

13
162
FRANCISCO JOSE GIL GARCIA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO SILLA

14
163
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ CALAZA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

15
164
ALBERTO PLAZA SAGREDO

SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA

16
165
RAUL DELGADO GARCIA

CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK

17
166
JAVIER PULIDO MAYORAL

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

18
167
ALVARO GARCIA BUENO

CLUB PIRAGUAS CANGAS AVENTURA- LA LLONGAR

19
168
MARIO MELLIZ ROMAY

CLUB RIBERAS DO TAMBRE-TERNERA GALLEGA DE AMES

20
169
FILIPE BESADA PORTO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

21
170
ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

23
172
JOEL CABAÑIN BARTUREN

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

24
173
MIKEL DE VELASCO VAZQUEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO GETXO-GETXO KAYAKA

26
175
IBON HUARTE LANDATXE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

28
177
PABLO SOLARES HEVIA

CLUB NEPTUNO

29
178
ERIK AROCENA ARNAEZ

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved