C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

34
Hombres SENIOR K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 19:45

34
Hombres SENIOR K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 19:45

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
370
ADRIAN CARPENTE RECOUSO

CLUB NAUTICO DE CAMBRE

2
371
DAMIAN AGUIN LOSADA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

3
372
MARTIN EGAÑA ELOSUA

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

4
373
PABLO TOLEDO ESPINILLA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

5
374
JOSE BARREIRO LOPEZ

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

6
375
FILIPE BESADA PORTO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

7
376
FERNANDO CORDOBES ABAL

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

8
377
SAUL FERNANDEZ TAMAME

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

9
378
ALEJANDRO PEDREIRA LOPEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

10
379
FERNANDO GARCIA MURILLO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

11
380
ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

13
382
VICENTE MÁRQUEZ GALLARDO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

14
383
ANTONIO PALMAS REGUERA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA

15
384
NICOLAS PARADA PEREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

16
385
PABLO VEIGA RUBIROSA

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

17
386
IVAN ALONSO LAGE

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

18
387
LEANDRO SORIANO HERNÁNDEZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

19
388
HEITOR SARDINA FERNANDEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

20
389
ANGEL MANUEL PIÑEIRO ABAL

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

21
390
PABLO FEIJOO VILANOVA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO FLUVIAL ALLARIZ

# Bib Nombre
1
370
ADRIAN CARPENTE RECOUSO

CLUB NAUTICO DE CAMBRE

2
371
DAMIAN AGUIN LOSADA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

3
372
MARTIN EGAÑA ELOSUA

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

4
373
PABLO TOLEDO ESPINILLA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

5
374
JOSE BARREIRO LOPEZ

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

6
375
FILIPE BESADA PORTO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

7
376
FERNANDO CORDOBES ABAL

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

8
377
SAUL FERNANDEZ TAMAME

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

9
378
ALEJANDRO PEDREIRA LOPEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

10
379
FERNANDO GARCIA MURILLO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

11
380
ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

13
382
VICENTE MÁRQUEZ GALLARDO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

14
383
ANTONIO PALMAS REGUERA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA

15
384
NICOLAS PARADA PEREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

16
385
PABLO VEIGA RUBIROSA

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

17
386
IVAN ALONSO LAGE

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

18
387
LEANDRO SORIANO HERNÁNDEZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

19
388
HEITOR SARDINA FERNANDEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

20
389
ANGEL MANUEL PIÑEIRO ABAL

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

21
390
PABLO FEIJOO VILANOVA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO FLUVIAL ALLARIZ

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved