C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

30
Hombres JUVENIL K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 17:40

30
Hombres JUVENIL K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 17:40

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
283
PABLO ROMERO GOMEZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

2
287
SPAS DIMITROV NAYDOV

CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA

3
294
MAURO DOMINGUEZ FIGUEIRA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

4
268
ROI BLANCO POCIÑA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

5
290
IZAN ALIAGA MONTAGUD

SCOOTER CLUB ALGEMESÍ

6
306
DIEGO FERNANDEZ BEDIA

CLUB LOS ALBIONES DE NAVIA

7
281
BRUNO VALDERREY ALONSO

REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

8
331
VICTOR MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

9
304
MATEO LOPEZ ANCA

CLUB CABANAS KDM

10
280
LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CUERVOS KLÖCKNER PENTAPLAST

11
311
SERGIO PEREDA DOMINGO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA

12
319
ROBERTO OLIVARES OSMA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

14
293
DIEGO LANDEIRA NOYA

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

15
309
VICTOR SANTIAGO ALONSO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

16
270
JAIME VARAS CÁCERES

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

17
316
ADRIAN NEIRA REAL

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

18
322
OSCAR PEREZ LEMOS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

19
278
HARITZ AIZPURUA ETXABE

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

20
269
JORGE RODRIGUEZ VARELA

CLUB CABANAS KDM

21
295
IBAI MARTÍNEZ LACASTA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

22
303
PABLO VISPALIA DIAZ

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

23
321
PELAYO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CUERVOS KLÖCKNER PENTAPLAST

23
285
TOMAS AGUSTIN ESCOBAR MONGELOS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

24
271
LUCAS VALLE HERNANDEZ

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

25
275
PELAYO ROJAS IÑIGO

FERTIBERIA - ATLETICA

26
267
ANTON GARCIA BELLAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

27
265
ROI AMADO FORMOSO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

# Bib Nombre
1
283
PABLO ROMERO GOMEZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

2
287
SPAS DIMITROV NAYDOV

CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA

3
294
MAURO DOMINGUEZ FIGUEIRA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

4
268
ROI BLANCO POCIÑA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

5
290
IZAN ALIAGA MONTAGUD

SCOOTER CLUB ALGEMESÍ

6
306
DIEGO FERNANDEZ BEDIA

CLUB LOS ALBIONES DE NAVIA

7
281
BRUNO VALDERREY ALONSO

REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

8
331
VICTOR MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

9
304
MATEO LOPEZ ANCA

CLUB CABANAS KDM

10
280
LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CUERVOS KLÖCKNER PENTAPLAST

11
311
SERGIO PEREDA DOMINGO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA

12
319
ROBERTO OLIVARES OSMA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

14
293
DIEGO LANDEIRA NOYA

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

15
309
VICTOR SANTIAGO ALONSO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

16
270
JAIME VARAS CÁCERES

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

17
316
ADRIAN NEIRA REAL

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

18
322
OSCAR PEREZ LEMOS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

19
278
HARITZ AIZPURUA ETXABE

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

20
269
JORGE RODRIGUEZ VARELA

CLUB CABANAS KDM

21
295
IBAI MARTÍNEZ LACASTA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

22
303
PABLO VISPALIA DIAZ

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

23
321
PELAYO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CUERVOS KLÖCKNER PENTAPLAST

23
285
TOMAS AGUSTIN ESCOBAR MONGELOS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

24
271
LUCAS VALLE HERNANDEZ

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

25
275
PELAYO ROJAS IÑIGO

FERTIBERIA - ATLETICA

26
267
ANTON GARCIA BELLAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

27
265
ROI AMADO FORMOSO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved