C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

6
Hombres VET 60-64 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 11:00

6
Hombres VET 60-64 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 11:00

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
62
PABLO CAÑAS MORENO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

2
63
JOSE RIBES ORTIZ

A.D. SCOOTER CLUB

3
64
MANUEL GONZALEZ QUIROS

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

4
65
GERMAN SIERRA PINDADO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

5
66
LUIS MANUEL CASTILLO GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

6
67
DIEGO FRANCISCO GODOY VAZQUEZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

7
68
JUAN ANTONIO SACALUGA

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

8
69
FRANCISCO SANTISTEBAN LOPEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO GRANADA

9
70
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

10
71
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

11
72
LUIS MIGUEL HUEVA ESPINILLA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

12
73
JULIO GONZALEZ MICO

PEÑA PIRAGÜISTA ANTELLA

13
74
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELUS LOPEZ

PEÑA PIRAGÜISTA ANTELLA

14
75
ROBERTO LUIS CAMPOS RUBIO

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO KAYAK PICO AZUL

16
77
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ CACERES

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

17
78
FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ REDONDO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

18
79
19
80
CEFERINO GUISADO VAZQUEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

20
81
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FLOR

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

21
82
JULIO CORDERO LABRADOR

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

22
83
GERARDO HUEVA ESPINILLA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

# Bib Nombre
1
62
PABLO CAÑAS MORENO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

2
63
JOSE RIBES ORTIZ

A.D. SCOOTER CLUB

3
64
MANUEL GONZALEZ QUIROS

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

4
65
GERMAN SIERRA PINDADO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

5
66
LUIS MANUEL CASTILLO GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

6
67
DIEGO FRANCISCO GODOY VAZQUEZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

7
68
JUAN ANTONIO SACALUGA

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

8
69
FRANCISCO SANTISTEBAN LOPEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO GRANADA

9
70
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

10
71
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

11
72
LUIS MIGUEL HUEVA ESPINILLA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

12
73
JULIO GONZALEZ MICO

PEÑA PIRAGÜISTA ANTELLA

13
74
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELUS LOPEZ

PEÑA PIRAGÜISTA ANTELLA

14
75
ROBERTO LUIS CAMPOS RUBIO

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO KAYAK PICO AZUL

16
77
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ CACERES

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

17
78
FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ REDONDO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

18
79
19
80
CEFERINO GUISADO VAZQUEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

20
81
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FLOR

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

21
82
JULIO CORDERO LABRADOR

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

22
83
GERARDO HUEVA ESPINILLA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved