C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Orden de salida

3
Hombres VET 45-49 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 10:15

3
Hombres VET 45-49 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 10:15

Orden Dorsal Nombre
1
27
JAVIER SAIZ IPIÑA

CLUB A.D. CANTABRIA MULTISPORT

2
28
MIGUEL GRANADOS LONDOÑO

CLUB DEPORTIVO TOLETUM-KAYAK

3
29
ERNESTO GANCEDO HERRERAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

4
30
JOSE FERNANDO MOLINA CASCALES

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

5
31
CARLOS CANO PARDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

6
32
ENRIQUE LUIS CHACON ALVAREZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

7
33
DANIEL NAVARRO FLORIDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

8
34
DAVID LOSADA MATAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

9
35
JESUS ENRIQUE GAVIDIA ANDREU

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

10
36
JORGE CASTO Y SOMET

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

11
37
ADOLFO MONTEAGUDO LEAL

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

12
38
FELIX GARCIA GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS DEL EBRO

13
39
FCO JAVIER MURGA PEREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

14
40
RAUL PIÑEIRO MARTINEZ

ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

15
41
RAFAEL MORALES SANCHEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

16
42
CARLOS LOPEZ ESPUELA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO EXTREMADURA

17
43
MANUEL PALACIN ARTIGOSA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

18
44
JULIO FERNANDEZ QUINTERO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

19
45
ALEJANDRO YBARRA OTIN

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

20
46
MIGUEL QUIROGA EUGENIO

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

21
47
GUTAVO JAVIER BENEDICTO GUERRERO

CLUB LOS DELFINES DE CEUTA

22
48
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ IZQUIANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

23
49
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOROÑO ABAD

KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

25
51
LUIS MANUEL ROMERO JALDON

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

26
52
DAVID FAZ GUTIERREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

27
53
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ NUÑEZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

28
54
RAUL GONZALEZ VELASCO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

29
55
ROBERTO PALAZON NUÑEZ

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

31
57
ANTONIO POLO CAMPELLO

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

32
58
PEDRO ROMERO SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

33
59
34
60
IÑIGO ECHANIZ SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

35
61
MARIO MORAL SANCHEZ-RAMADE

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

# Bib Nombre
1
27
JAVIER SAIZ IPIÑA

CLUB A.D. CANTABRIA MULTISPORT

2
28
MIGUEL GRANADOS LONDOÑO

CLUB DEPORTIVO TOLETUM-KAYAK

3
29
ERNESTO GANCEDO HERRERAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

4
30
JOSE FERNANDO MOLINA CASCALES

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

5
31
CARLOS CANO PARDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

6
32
ENRIQUE LUIS CHACON ALVAREZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

7
33
DANIEL NAVARRO FLORIDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

8
34
DAVID LOSADA MATAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

9
35
JESUS ENRIQUE GAVIDIA ANDREU

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

10
36
JORGE CASTO Y SOMET

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

11
37
ADOLFO MONTEAGUDO LEAL

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

12
38
FELIX GARCIA GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS DEL EBRO

13
39
FCO JAVIER MURGA PEREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

14
40
RAUL PIÑEIRO MARTINEZ

ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

15
41
RAFAEL MORALES SANCHEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

16
42
CARLOS LOPEZ ESPUELA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO EXTREMADURA

17
43
MANUEL PALACIN ARTIGOSA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

18
44
JULIO FERNANDEZ QUINTERO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

19
45
ALEJANDRO YBARRA OTIN

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

20
46
MIGUEL QUIROGA EUGENIO

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

21
47
GUTAVO JAVIER BENEDICTO GUERRERO

CLUB LOS DELFINES DE CEUTA

22
48
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ IZQUIANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

23
49
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOROÑO ABAD

KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

25
51
LUIS MANUEL ROMERO JALDON

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

26
52
DAVID FAZ GUTIERREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

27
53
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ NUÑEZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

28
54
RAUL GONZALEZ VELASCO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

29
55
ROBERTO PALAZON NUÑEZ

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

31
57
ANTONIO POLO CAMPELLO

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

32
58
PEDRO ROMERO SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

33
59
34
60
IÑIGO ECHANIZ SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

35
61
MARIO MORAL SANCHEZ-RAMADE

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved