C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

10
Mujeres INFANTIL B K-2 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 16:30

10
Mujeres INFANTIL B K-2 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 16:30

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
796
15:17.95
110
2
780
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

NORA ARANA MAROTO

IRENE MUIÑO SUSPERREGUI

15:21.07
+3.12 105
3
805
15:29.23
+11.28 101
4
790
15:42.51
+24.56 97
5
783
15:52.01
+34.06 96
6
786
15:53.27
+35.32 95
7
789
ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

ANA MARTUARENA IRISARRI

MADDI UZKUDUN SAIZABAL

15:58.65
+40.70 94
8
782
16:17.61
+59.66 93
9
794
16:20.40
+1:02.45 92
10
785
16:25.44
+1:07.49 91
11
793
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

LUCIA OTERO BOUBETA

LORENA PEREZ CHAN

16:31.71
+1:13.76 90
12
801
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

CLAUDIA GALLARDO MOLINERO

ANGELA LAINEZ GAVIRO

16:38.38
+1:20.43 89
13
803
16:38.60
+1:20.65 88
14
791
16:44.80
+1:26.85 87
15
806
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

AINARA MARTIN LUQUE

ENARA PARADA GOGORZA

16:49.78
+1:31.83 86
16
800
16:57.14
+1:39.19 85
17
804
17:04.64
+1:46.69 84
18
797
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

MALENI REY TARACIDO

JULIA RIVEIRA VIDAL

17:10.31
+1:52.36 83
19
781
17:19.86
+2:01.91 82
20
788
17:25.76
+2:07.81 81
21
779
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA DE CANGAS

CARMEN MATILLA COSTAS

LENA PALMAS IGLESIAS

17:29.30
+2:11.35 80
22
784
17:52.97
+2:35.02 79
23
802
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

HELENA BAREA SOSA

PILAR TRUJILLO ARTILLO

18:18.53
+3:00.58 78
24
787
18:19.10
+3:01.15 77
25
798
18:25.43
+3:07.48 76
26
777
18:33.89
+3:15.94 75
27
795
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

ALEJANDRA PICA RUIZ

LAURA TIRADO VIZCAINO

18:34.27
+3:16.32 74
778
20:06.42
799
20:18.39
792
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

SOFIA LORES JABOIS

LUCIA MEIS PROL

22:37.98
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
796
15:17.95
110
2
780
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

NORA ARANA MAROTO

IRENE MUIÑO SUSPERREGUI

15:21.07
+3.12 105
3
805
15:29.23
+11.28 101
4
790
15:42.51
+24.56 97
5
783
15:52.01
+34.06 96
6
786
15:53.27
+35.32 95
7
789
ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

ANA MARTUARENA IRISARRI

MADDI UZKUDUN SAIZABAL

15:58.65
+40.70 94
8
782
16:17.61
+59.66 93
9
794
16:20.40
+1:02.45 92
10
785
16:25.44
+1:07.49 91
11
793
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

LUCIA OTERO BOUBETA

LORENA PEREZ CHAN

16:31.71
+1:13.76 90
12
801
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

CLAUDIA GALLARDO MOLINERO

ANGELA LAINEZ GAVIRO

16:38.38
+1:20.43 89
13
803
16:38.60
+1:20.65 88
14
791
16:44.80
+1:26.85 87
15
806
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

AINARA MARTIN LUQUE

ENARA PARADA GOGORZA

16:49.78
+1:31.83 86
16
800
16:57.14
+1:39.19 85
17
804
17:04.64
+1:46.69 84
18
797
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

MALENI REY TARACIDO

JULIA RIVEIRA VIDAL

17:10.31
+1:52.36 83
19
781
17:19.86
+2:01.91 82
20
788
17:25.76
+2:07.81 81
21
779
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA DE CANGAS

CARMEN MATILLA COSTAS

LENA PALMAS IGLESIAS

17:29.30
+2:11.35 80
22
784
17:52.97
+2:35.02 79
23
802
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

HELENA BAREA SOSA

PILAR TRUJILLO ARTILLO

18:18.53
+3:00.58 78
24
787
18:19.10
+3:01.15 77
25
798
18:25.43
+3:07.48 76
26
777
18:33.89
+3:15.94 75
27
795
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

ALEJANDRA PICA RUIZ

LAURA TIRADO VIZCAINO

18:34.27
+3:16.32 74
778
20:06.42
799
20:18.39
792
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

SOFIA LORES JABOIS

LUCIA MEIS PROL

22:37.98

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved