C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

16
Hombres INFANTIL B K-2 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 18:30

16
Hombres INFANTIL B K-2 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 18:30

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
735
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

ALEXANDRE BALIÑAS VILLA

GAEL BERNAL DIÑEIRO

14:25.91
110
2
745
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

ANDRES PALOMO MORENO

JUAN REGUERA OLGUIBEL

14:35.75
+9.84 105
3
740
14:46.45
+20.54 101
4
750
14:51.48
+25.57 97
5
734
14:52.20
+26.29 96
6
762
15:01.96
+36.05 95
7
761
15:07.50
+41.59 94
8
758
15:26.62
+1:00.71 93
9
756
15:27.06
+1:01.15 92
10
757
S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

MIGUEL MANRIQUE CASTILLO

VICTOR MELENDEZ MARTÍNEZ

15:29.90
+1:03.99 91
11
768
15:36.17
+1:10.26 90
12
739
15:50.13
+1:24.22 89
13
763
15:54.39
+1:28.48 88
14
776
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

PABLO DIOS MATO

MARTIN RECAMAN PAZOS

15:55.59
+1:29.68 87
15
767
15:56.18
+1:30.27 86
16
751
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

YAROSLAV ALFOROV

IAGO MILLARES TALLON

16:02.65
+1:36.74 85
17
737
CLUB PIRAGUISMO RIAS BAIXAS-BOIRO

ROBERTO HERMO CALO

PABLO SENDON HERBOJO

16:05.81
+1:39.90 84
18
742
16:12.59
+1:46.68 83
19
759
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

ERICK GONZALEZ BACIU

AITOR MULLA HENARES

16:12.85
+1:46.94 82
20
747
16:15.52
+1:49.61 81
21
749
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

GAEL ALONSO COSTA

NUNO ADONAI VAZQUEZ SEIJO

16:21.70
+1:55.79 80
22
772
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA PINATARENSE

GERMÁN ALBALADEJO LOMBO

ALEJANDRO RUZAFA MARÍN

16:22.84
+1:56.93 79
23
775
16:32.70
+2:06.79 78
24
774
16:37.43
+2:11.52 77
25
754
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

MANUEL ALONSO DIAZ

MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE

16:39.16
+2:13.25 76
26
760
16:43.13
+2:17.22 75
27
764
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

PEDRO CABALEIRO AGUÍN

HUGO OTERO PADIN

16:49.58
+2:23.67 74
28
755
ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

LUCAS BAÑOBRE RODRIGUEZ

TRISTAN PAZ ROJO

16:50.30
+2:24.39 73
29
744
CLUB PIRAGUA CIUDAD DE ZAMORA

MAURO GALVAN BARRIOS

JAVIER GARCIA DIEGO

16:59.08
+2:33.17 72
30
770
CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

LUCAS MAHILLO CARRETERO

NICOLAS SANTOS FRAILE

17:34.14
+3:08.23 71
31
753
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

BRAIS BASTON FERNANDEZ

LUIS CONDE PELETEIRO

17:37.19
+3:11.28 70
32
752
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

AITOR BLANCO PIZARRO

MANUEL ZAMORANO TRIVIÑO

17:50.54
+3:24.63 69
33
748
CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

DAVID DEL ORO MIGUENS

ROI LONGA TAIBO

18:24.55
+3:58.64 68
34
736
CLUB LOS ALBIONES DE NAVIA

DANIEL ALONSO PEREZ

DANIEL PEREZ VAZQUEZ

18:28.28
+4:02.37 67
35
766
18:38.68
+4:12.77 66
36
769
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

DAVID LÓPEZ BAHAMONDE

ESTEBAN MATEO ROMERO DIAZ

18:39.77
+4:13.86 65
37
732
18:42.62
+4:16.71 64
738
19:44.09
773
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

TOMAS ABAL AGUIN

LUCAS ARIAS IGLESIAS

19:45.71
741
20:05.66
733
20:08.92
765
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

MARIO MARTINEZ GARCIA

ASIER MIGUEL NOGUEROL

21:16.24
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
735
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

ALEXANDRE BALIÑAS VILLA

GAEL BERNAL DIÑEIRO

14:25.91
110
2
745
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

ANDRES PALOMO MORENO

JUAN REGUERA OLGUIBEL

14:35.75
+9.84 105
3
740
14:46.45
+20.54 101
4
750
14:51.48
+25.57 97
5
734
14:52.20
+26.29 96
6
762
15:01.96
+36.05 95
7
761
15:07.50
+41.59 94
8
758
15:26.62
+1:00.71 93
9
756
15:27.06
+1:01.15 92
10
757
S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

MIGUEL MANRIQUE CASTILLO

VICTOR MELENDEZ MARTÍNEZ

15:29.90
+1:03.99 91
11
768
15:36.17
+1:10.26 90
12
739
15:50.13
+1:24.22 89
13
763
15:54.39
+1:28.48 88
14
776
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

PABLO DIOS MATO

MARTIN RECAMAN PAZOS

15:55.59
+1:29.68 87
15
767
15:56.18
+1:30.27 86
16
751
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

YAROSLAV ALFOROV

IAGO MILLARES TALLON

16:02.65
+1:36.74 85
17
737
CLUB PIRAGUISMO RIAS BAIXAS-BOIRO

ROBERTO HERMO CALO

PABLO SENDON HERBOJO

16:05.81
+1:39.90 84
18
742
16:12.59
+1:46.68 83
19
759
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

ERICK GONZALEZ BACIU

AITOR MULLA HENARES

16:12.85
+1:46.94 82
20
747
16:15.52
+1:49.61 81
21
749
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

GAEL ALONSO COSTA

NUNO ADONAI VAZQUEZ SEIJO

16:21.70
+1:55.79 80
22
772
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA PINATARENSE

GERMÁN ALBALADEJO LOMBO

ALEJANDRO RUZAFA MARÍN

16:22.84
+1:56.93 79
23
775
16:32.70
+2:06.79 78
24
774
16:37.43
+2:11.52 77
25
754
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

MANUEL ALONSO DIAZ

MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE

16:39.16
+2:13.25 76
26
760
16:43.13
+2:17.22 75
27
764
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

PEDRO CABALEIRO AGUÍN

HUGO OTERO PADIN

16:49.58
+2:23.67 74
28
755
ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

LUCAS BAÑOBRE RODRIGUEZ

TRISTAN PAZ ROJO

16:50.30
+2:24.39 73
29
744
CLUB PIRAGUA CIUDAD DE ZAMORA

MAURO GALVAN BARRIOS

JAVIER GARCIA DIEGO

16:59.08
+2:33.17 72
30
770
CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

LUCAS MAHILLO CARRETERO

NICOLAS SANTOS FRAILE

17:34.14
+3:08.23 71
31
753
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

BRAIS BASTON FERNANDEZ

LUIS CONDE PELETEIRO

17:37.19
+3:11.28 70
32
752
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

AITOR BLANCO PIZARRO

MANUEL ZAMORANO TRIVIÑO

17:50.54
+3:24.63 69
33
748
CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

DAVID DEL ORO MIGUENS

ROI LONGA TAIBO

18:24.55
+3:58.64 68
34
736
CLUB LOS ALBIONES DE NAVIA

DANIEL ALONSO PEREZ

DANIEL PEREZ VAZQUEZ

18:28.28
+4:02.37 67
35
766
18:38.68
+4:12.77 66
36
769
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

DAVID LÓPEZ BAHAMONDE

ESTEBAN MATEO ROMERO DIAZ

18:39.77
+4:13.86 65
37
732
18:42.62
+4:16.71 64
738
19:44.09
773
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

TOMAS ABAL AGUIN

LUCAS ARIAS IGLESIAS

19:45.71
741
20:05.66
733
20:08.92
765
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

MARIO MARTINEZ GARCIA

ASIER MIGUEL NOGUEROL

21:16.24

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved