C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

13
Mujeres INFANTIL A K-2 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 17:30

13
Mujeres INFANTIL A K-2 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 17:30

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
723
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

CLAUDIA BLANCO CALDERON

TELMA TRINIDAD DEL HOYO

14:29.37
110
2
713
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

BLANCA JAUME MUNAR

MARTA ROSSELLO GARCIA

15:11.75
+42.38 105
3
706
15:15.81
+46.44 101
4
728
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

ENERITZ AIZPIOLEA MACHADO

JONE PALENZUELA YAGUE

15:20.00
+50.63 97
5
727
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

PAULA LOPEZ MIERES

SARA PIDAL BARREÑADA

15:21.65
+52.28 96
6
697
15:44.22
+1:14.85 95
7
707
15:45.12
+1:15.75 94
8
700
CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

ANA LLORENTE LUENGO

CARMEN SANCHEZ GRANADO

15:50.77
+1:21.40 93
9
708
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

OHIANA GIL RECALDE

DNAE SANMARTIN RUIZ

15:51.59
+1:22.22 92
10
717
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

NATALIA MOREIRA GARCIA

SARA PRIETO SEGADE

15:51.94
+1:22.57 91
11
730
CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

KATTALIN ALTUNA FERNANDEZ

IRATI HERCE ARRAZOLA

15:59.61
+1:30.24 90
12
724
CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

ENARA NUÑEZ IRULEGI

NOA REVUELTA SAEZ

16:01.44
+1:32.07 89
13
712
REIAL CLUB NAUTIC PORTOPETRO-INTUROTEL

ANTONIA JAUME GONZÁLEZ

Mª CONCEPCIO PERICAS RIGO

16:07.09
+1:37.72 88
14
715
16:08.61
+1:39.24 87
15
704
16:10.68
+1:41.31 86
16
699
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

CARLOTA SANCHEZ MORENO

CLAUDIA VAQUERO PEREA

16:13.06
+1:43.69 85
17
693
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

SARA ABEL GARCIA

SILVIA BASANTA GONZALEZ

16:16.72
+1:47.35 84
18
698
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

CANDELA ESTÉVEZ DEZA

LAURA HERMELO CASTIÑEIRA

16:34.53
+2:05.16 83
19
725
16:41.87
+2:12.50 82
20
716
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

NAIARA MACIAS MARTINEZ

CARMEN MIGUEZ LORES

16:50.70
+2:21.33 81
21
703
C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

ANDREA MONTES OÑATE

MARTINA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO

16:51.48
+2:22.11 80
22
729
17:03.65
+2:34.28 79
23
718
17:07.19
+2:37.82 78
24
702
17:07.58
+2:38.21 77
25
692
17:10.57
+2:41.20 76
26
705
17:15.88
+2:46.51 75
27
721
17:31.61
+3:02.24 74
28
722
17:49.80
+3:20.43 73
29
701
18:07.12
+3:37.75 72
30
711
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

LUCIA RIVAS PEREZ

MIRIAM VALVERDE RAMOS

18:09.67
+3:40.30 71
31
714
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

TIARA SMET GUERRA

ARIADNA TEJERO MUÑOZ

18:10.50
+3:41.13 70
32
710
18:51.78
+4:22.41 69
33
694
18:54.31
+4:24.94 68
34
696
19:11.02
+4:41.65 67
726
19:26.31
709
CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

SARA BUSTELO OTERO

MARA BLANCO BRAÑA

20:26.20
695
20:57.46
720
CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

IRENE LAHOZ CALVO

ROSA MENDEZ DE RIVAS

24:09.23
731
DNF
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
723
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

CLAUDIA BLANCO CALDERON

TELMA TRINIDAD DEL HOYO

14:29.37
110
2
713
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

BLANCA JAUME MUNAR

MARTA ROSSELLO GARCIA

15:11.75
+42.38 105
3
706
15:15.81
+46.44 101
4
728
CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

ENERITZ AIZPIOLEA MACHADO

JONE PALENZUELA YAGUE

15:20.00
+50.63 97
5
727
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

PAULA LOPEZ MIERES

SARA PIDAL BARREÑADA

15:21.65
+52.28 96
6
697
15:44.22
+1:14.85 95
7
707
15:45.12
+1:15.75 94
8
700
CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

ANA LLORENTE LUENGO

CARMEN SANCHEZ GRANADO

15:50.77
+1:21.40 93
9
708
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

OHIANA GIL RECALDE

DNAE SANMARTIN RUIZ

15:51.59
+1:22.22 92
10
717
ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

NATALIA MOREIRA GARCIA

SARA PRIETO SEGADE

15:51.94
+1:22.57 91
11
730
CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

KATTALIN ALTUNA FERNANDEZ

IRATI HERCE ARRAZOLA

15:59.61
+1:30.24 90
12
724
CLUB PASAIA KAYAK 2005 KIROL ELKARTEA

ENARA NUÑEZ IRULEGI

NOA REVUELTA SAEZ

16:01.44
+1:32.07 89
13
712
REIAL CLUB NAUTIC PORTOPETRO-INTUROTEL

ANTONIA JAUME GONZÁLEZ

Mª CONCEPCIO PERICAS RIGO

16:07.09
+1:37.72 88
14
715
16:08.61
+1:39.24 87
15
704
16:10.68
+1:41.31 86
16
699
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

CARLOTA SANCHEZ MORENO

CLAUDIA VAQUERO PEREA

16:13.06
+1:43.69 85
17
693
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

SARA ABEL GARCIA

SILVIA BASANTA GONZALEZ

16:16.72
+1:47.35 84
18
698
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

CANDELA ESTÉVEZ DEZA

LAURA HERMELO CASTIÑEIRA

16:34.53
+2:05.16 83
19
725
16:41.87
+2:12.50 82
20
716
CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

NAIARA MACIAS MARTINEZ

CARMEN MIGUEZ LORES

16:50.70
+2:21.33 81
21
703
C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

ANDREA MONTES OÑATE

MARTINA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO

16:51.48
+2:22.11 80
22
729
17:03.65
+2:34.28 79
23
718
17:07.19
+2:37.82 78
24
702
17:07.58
+2:38.21 77
25
692
17:10.57
+2:41.20 76
26
705
17:15.88
+2:46.51 75
27
721
17:31.61
+3:02.24 74
28
722
17:49.80
+3:20.43 73
29
701
18:07.12
+3:37.75 72
30
711
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

LUCIA RIVAS PEREZ

MIRIAM VALVERDE RAMOS

18:09.67
+3:40.30 71
31
714
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS

TIARA SMET GUERRA

ARIADNA TEJERO MUÑOZ

18:10.50
+3:41.13 70
32
710
18:51.78
+4:22.41 69
33
694
18:54.31
+4:24.94 68
34
696
19:11.02
+4:41.65 67
726
19:26.31
709
CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

SARA BUSTELO OTERO

MARA BLANCO BRAÑA

20:26.20
695
20:57.46
720
CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

IRENE LAHOZ CALVO

ROSA MENDEZ DE RIVAS

24:09.23
731
DNF

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved