C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

2
Mujeres INFANTIL B C-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 10:00

2
Mujeres INFANTIL B C-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 10:00

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
77
ARIADNA GARCIA BLAZQUEZ

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

18:16.29
110
2
72
CAYETANA DELGADO DE LA FUENTE

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

18:50.81
+34.52 105
3
70
AITANA MONTILLA DEL VAL

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

18:56.81
+40.52 101
4
80
MARTA CANDÓN VILLALBA

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

19:49.05
+1:32.76 97
5
79
MARTA CASTIÑEIRAS CASTRO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

20:19.93
+2:03.64 96
6
76
VIOLETA VERDUGO ABERTURAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

20:34.67
+2:18.38 95
7
81
SARA VILA GRELA

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

21:16.75
+3:00.46 94
8
78
SILVIA GAGO GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

21:28.74
+3:12.45 93
9
75
MARIÑA BUSTO SUMAY

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

21:57.06
+3:40.77 92
10
74
UXIA ALVAREZ PULGARIN

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

22:04.86
+3:48.57 91
71
AINARA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

24:13.35
73
PAULA RACAMONDE PARADA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

32:16.51
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
77
ARIADNA GARCIA BLAZQUEZ

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

18:16.29
110
2
72
CAYETANA DELGADO DE LA FUENTE

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

18:50.81
+34.52 105
3
70
AITANA MONTILLA DEL VAL

CLUB PIRAGUAMADRID

18:56.81
+40.52 101
4
80
MARTA CANDÓN VILLALBA

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

19:49.05
+1:32.76 97
5
79
MARTA CASTIÑEIRAS CASTRO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

20:19.93
+2:03.64 96
6
76
VIOLETA VERDUGO ABERTURAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

20:34.67
+2:18.38 95
7
81
SARA VILA GRELA

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

21:16.75
+3:00.46 94
8
78
SILVIA GAGO GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

21:28.74
+3:12.45 93
9
75
MARIÑA BUSTO SUMAY

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

21:57.06
+3:40.77 92
10
74
UXIA ALVAREZ PULGARIN

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

22:04.86
+3:48.57 91
71
AINARA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

24:13.35
73
PAULA RACAMONDE PARADA

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

32:16.51

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved