C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

8
Hombres INFANTIL B C-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 12:00

8
Hombres INFANTIL B C-1 3000m Final
Oficial

26/06/2021 - 12:00

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
50
IKER FERNANDEZ NIELL

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

17:19.91
110
2
67
ALVARO DEL REY ROMERO

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

17:20.46
+0.55 105
3
60
DANIEL DAVILA DÍAZ

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

17:55.66
+35.75 101
4
46
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MILLAN HERRERO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

17:58.60
+38.69 97
5
66
DARIO COLASTRA ALVAREZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

17:59.07
+39.16 96
6
53
DARIO SANCHEZ BERNAL

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

18:37.62
+1:17.71 95
7
57
LUCAS INFANTES CASAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

19:34.05
+2:14.14 94
8
45
JAKOBE DE LA SERNA SOLIS

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

19:51.77
+2:31.86 93
9
64
ANTÓN LAGARES MONTES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

20:15.37
+2:55.46 92
10
51
JUAN AGUADO BELLON

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

20:16.99
+2:57.08 91
11
48
ALEJANDRO PEREZ PEREZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

20:25.79
+3:05.88 90
12
52
RAFAEL SANCHEZ FIJO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

20:30.25
+3:10.34 89
13
59
EMILIO PASTOR MOLERO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

20:46.80
+3:26.89 88
14
61
ANTONIO LANGEHELDT ARCE

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

21:12.56
+3:52.65 87
56
IVAN MAILLO BLANCO

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

22:00.50
44
SAMUEL IGLESIAS VIDAL

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

22:09.01
68
MARTIN OTERO ISORNA

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

22:15.07
55
ALFONSO LLAMAZARES FRANCO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

23:00.41
54
SERGIO GARCIA GONZALEZ

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

23:36.42
49
RODRIGO QUINTAS OTERO

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

24:09.97
62
XABIER TORRES GONDAR

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

24:54.66
47
MARTIN GARCÍA MUIÑOS

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

26:25.53
65
IKER RIAL RIVAS

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

27:09.68
63
HUGO MOUGAN ABAL

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

29:47.81
58
ALFREDO NIKOLAS MOSTEIRIN REBOLO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

36:38.45
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
50
IKER FERNANDEZ NIELL

REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA

17:19.91
110
2
67
ALVARO DEL REY ROMERO

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

17:20.46
+0.55 105
3
60
DANIEL DAVILA DÍAZ

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

17:55.66
+35.75 101
4
46
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MILLAN HERRERO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

17:58.60
+38.69 97
5
66
DARIO COLASTRA ALVAREZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

17:59.07
+39.16 96
6
53
DARIO SANCHEZ BERNAL

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

18:37.62
+1:17.71 95
7
57
LUCAS INFANTES CASAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

19:34.05
+2:14.14 94
8
45
JAKOBE DE LA SERNA SOLIS

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

19:51.77
+2:31.86 93
9
64
ANTÓN LAGARES MONTES

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

20:15.37
+2:55.46 92
10
51
JUAN AGUADO BELLON

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

20:16.99
+2:57.08 91
11
48
ALEJANDRO PEREZ PEREZ

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

20:25.79
+3:05.88 90
12
52
RAFAEL SANCHEZ FIJO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

20:30.25
+3:10.34 89
13
59
EMILIO PASTOR MOLERO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

20:46.80
+3:26.89 88
14
61
ANTONIO LANGEHELDT ARCE

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

21:12.56
+3:52.65 87
56
IVAN MAILLO BLANCO

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

22:00.50
44
SAMUEL IGLESIAS VIDAL

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

22:09.01
68
MARTIN OTERO ISORNA

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

22:15.07
55
ALFONSO LLAMAZARES FRANCO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO

23:00.41
54
SERGIO GARCIA GONZALEZ

CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO

23:36.42
49
RODRIGO QUINTAS OTERO

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

24:09.97
62
XABIER TORRES GONDAR

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

24:54.66
47
MARTIN GARCÍA MUIÑOS

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

26:25.53
65
IKER RIAL RIVAS

CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES

27:09.68
63
HUGO MOUGAN ABAL

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

29:47.81
58
ALFREDO NIKOLAS MOSTEIRIN REBOLO

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

36:38.45

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved