C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

31
Hombres SUB-23 K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 18:30

31
Hombres SUB-23 K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 18:30

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
413
JOAQUIN IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

15:34.73
33
2
403
ADRIAN PRADA PEREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

15:36.83
+2.10 29
3
402
ALEJANDRO MORENO TIZON

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

16:05.72
+30.99 26
4
429
MIGUEL SERRANO PRIETO

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

16:20.77
+46.04 24
5
430
OSCAR BORREGO PRIETO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA

16:26.77
+52.04 23
6
417
FELIPE DOBARRO GONZALEZ

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

16:35.22
+1:00.49 22
7
421
JUAN GARCIA DIEGO

CLUB PIRAGUA CIUDAD DE ZAMORA

17:04.94
+1:30.21 21
8
422
AIMAR AMUNDARAIN AGIRRE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

17:06.08
+1:31.35 20
9
426
JORGE MASSAGUES JULIAN

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

17:18.36
+1:43.63 19
10
419
JAIME SANTOS CRIADO SORS

CLUB D.P. FUENTES CARRIONAS - UEMC

17:23.04
+1:48.31 18
11
407
MANUEL RIVAS GOMEZ

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

17:26.71
+1:51.98 17
12
412
MOISÉS GRIJALBA SAN JULIÁN

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

17:40.87
+2:06.14 16
13
420
CRISTOBAL CUESTA COLLADA

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

18:02.26
+2:27.53 15
14
431
MARCOS ESTRADA ANDRADE

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

18:03.44
+2:28.71 14
15
418
PABLO MARTIN RAMAJO

CLUB MADRILEÑO CIENCIAS

18:04.62
+2:29.89 13
16
404
BORJA FERNANDEZ VALLIN

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

18:09.15
+2:34.42 12
17
406
JAIRO TUSET FERNANDEZ

FERTIBERIA - ATLETICA

18:26.62
+2:51.89 11
18
427
PABLO VAZQUEZ BASTEIRO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

18:39.23
+3:04.50 10
19
408
PABLO GALLEGO ABILLEIRA

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

18:41.45
+3:06.72 9
20
410
RUBEN DE DIEGO REY

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

18:49.24
+3:14.51 8
21
425
MANUEL GARCIA MARIÑO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

18:49.89
+3:15.16 7
22
415
PABLO NEGRO PEREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

18:50.15
+3:15.42 6
23
424
RAUL PONTE BAQUERO

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

18:56.42
+3:21.69 5
24
416
MANUEL BOUZON COLLAZO

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

19:03.86
+3:29.13 4
25
414
JORGE PIÑEIRO BERMUDEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

19:13.88
+3:39.15 3
411
LUCAS ESTRADA ANDRADE

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

19:25.12
423
NOÉ DÍAZ ALONSO

FERTIBERIA - ATLETICA

19:25.82
428
LUCAS GARCIA SANMARTIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

DNF
405
CARLOS CINTO CASTELLANO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO CASTELLON

DNS
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
413
JOAQUIN IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

15:34.73
33
2
403
ADRIAN PRADA PEREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

15:36.83
+2.10 29
3
402
ALEJANDRO MORENO TIZON

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

16:05.72
+30.99 26
4
429
MIGUEL SERRANO PRIETO

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

16:20.77
+46.04 24
5
430
OSCAR BORREGO PRIETO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA

16:26.77
+52.04 23
6
417
FELIPE DOBARRO GONZALEZ

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

16:35.22
+1:00.49 22
7
421
JUAN GARCIA DIEGO

CLUB PIRAGUA CIUDAD DE ZAMORA

17:04.94
+1:30.21 21
8
422
AIMAR AMUNDARAIN AGIRRE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

17:06.08
+1:31.35 20
9
426
JORGE MASSAGUES JULIAN

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO

17:18.36
+1:43.63 19
10
419
JAIME SANTOS CRIADO SORS

CLUB D.P. FUENTES CARRIONAS - UEMC

17:23.04
+1:48.31 18
11
407
MANUEL RIVAS GOMEZ

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

17:26.71
+1:51.98 17
12
412
MOISÉS GRIJALBA SAN JULIÁN

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

17:40.87
+2:06.14 16
13
420
CRISTOBAL CUESTA COLLADA

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

18:02.26
+2:27.53 15
14
431
MARCOS ESTRADA ANDRADE

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

18:03.44
+2:28.71 14
15
418
PABLO MARTIN RAMAJO

CLUB MADRILEÑO CIENCIAS

18:04.62
+2:29.89 13
16
404
BORJA FERNANDEZ VALLIN

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

18:09.15
+2:34.42 12
17
406
JAIRO TUSET FERNANDEZ

FERTIBERIA - ATLETICA

18:26.62
+2:51.89 11
18
427
PABLO VAZQUEZ BASTEIRO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

18:39.23
+3:04.50 10
19
408
PABLO GALLEGO ABILLEIRA

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

18:41.45
+3:06.72 9
20
410
RUBEN DE DIEGO REY

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

18:49.24
+3:14.51 8
21
425
MANUEL GARCIA MARIÑO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

18:49.89
+3:15.16 7
22
415
PABLO NEGRO PEREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

18:50.15
+3:15.42 6
23
424
RAUL PONTE BAQUERO

ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA

18:56.42
+3:21.69 5
24
416
MANUEL BOUZON COLLAZO

CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA

19:03.86
+3:29.13 4
25
414
JORGE PIÑEIRO BERMUDEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

19:13.88
+3:39.15 3
411
LUCAS ESTRADA ANDRADE

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

19:25.12
423
NOÉ DÍAZ ALONSO

FERTIBERIA - ATLETICA

19:25.82
428
LUCAS GARCIA SANMARTIN

CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MIÑO

DNF
405
CARLOS CINTO CASTELLANO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO CASTELLON

DNS

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved