C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

34
Hombres SENIOR K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 19:45

34
Hombres SENIOR K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 19:45

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
380
ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

16:01.68
33
2
383
ANTONIO PALMAS REGUERA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA

16:03.42
+1.74 29
3
372
MARTIN EGAÑA ELOSUA

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

16:05.82
+4.14 26
4
374
JOSE BARREIRO LOPEZ

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

16:33.35
+31.67 24
5
375
FILIPE BESADA PORTO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

17:00.63
+58.95 23
6
379
FERNANDO GARCIA MURILLO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

17:01.40
+59.72 22
7
382
VICENTE MÁRQUEZ GALLARDO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

17:04.39
+1:02.71 21
8
387
LEANDRO SORIANO HERNÁNDEZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

17:08.61
+1:06.93 20
9
371
DAMIAN AGUIN LOSADA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

17:33.51
+1:31.83 19
10
378
ALEJANDRO PEDREIRA LOPEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

17:39.56
+1:37.88 18
11
377
SAUL FERNANDEZ TAMAME

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

17:48.42
+1:46.74 17
12
370
ADRIAN CARPENTE RECOUSO

CLUB NAUTICO DE CAMBRE

18:10.74
+2:09.06 16
13
390
PABLO FEIJOO VILANOVA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO FLUVIAL ALLARIZ

18:12.89
+2:11.21 15
14
373
PABLO TOLEDO ESPINILLA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

18:31.03
+2:29.35 14
15
388
HEITOR SARDINA FERNANDEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

18:32.57
+2:30.89 13
16
385
PABLO VEIGA RUBIROSA

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

18:35.85
+2:34.17 12
17
384
NICOLAS PARADA PEREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

18:38.15
+2:36.47 11
389
ANGEL MANUEL PIÑEIRO ABAL

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

DNF
376
FERNANDO CORDOBES ABAL

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

DNS
386
IVAN ALONSO LAGE

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

DNS
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
380
ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

16:01.68
33
2
383
ANTONIO PALMAS REGUERA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA

16:03.42
+1.74 29
3
372
MARTIN EGAÑA ELOSUA

ITXAS-GAIN ZUMAIAKO UROLA ITSAS-ADAR PIRAGUISMO KLUBA

16:05.82
+4.14 26
4
374
JOSE BARREIRO LOPEZ

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

16:33.35
+31.67 24
5
375
FILIPE BESADA PORTO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA

17:00.63
+58.95 23
6
379
FERNANDO GARCIA MURILLO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM MERIDA

17:01.40
+59.72 22
7
382
VICENTE MÁRQUEZ GALLARDO

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

17:04.39
+1:02.71 21
8
387
LEANDRO SORIANO HERNÁNDEZ

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE

17:08.61
+1:06.93 20
9
371
DAMIAN AGUIN LOSADA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO C.P. PORTONOVO

17:33.51
+1:31.83 19
10
378
ALEJANDRO PEDREIRA LOPEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

17:39.56
+1:37.88 18
11
377
SAUL FERNANDEZ TAMAME

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANOA KAYAK ZAMORA

17:48.42
+1:46.74 17
12
370
ADRIAN CARPENTE RECOUSO

CLUB NAUTICO DE CAMBRE

18:10.74
+2:09.06 16
13
390
PABLO FEIJOO VILANOVA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO FLUVIAL ALLARIZ

18:12.89
+2:11.21 15
14
373
PABLO TOLEDO ESPINILLA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

18:31.03
+2:29.35 14
15
388
HEITOR SARDINA FERNANDEZ

SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS

18:32.57
+2:30.89 13
16
385
PABLO VEIGA RUBIROSA

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

18:35.85
+2:34.17 12
17
384
NICOLAS PARADA PEREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

18:38.15
+2:36.47 11
389
ANGEL MANUEL PIÑEIRO ABAL

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

DNF
376
FERNANDO CORDOBES ABAL

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

DNS
386
IVAN ALONSO LAGE

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

DNS

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved