C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

29
Mujeres JUVENIL K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 18:05

29
Mujeres JUVENIL K-1 3800m Final A
Oficial

28/08/2021 - 18:05

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
369
EIDER AMUNDARAIN AGIRRE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

18:41.04
33
2
347
PAULA DIAZ MONTEJO

CLUB SALAMANCA CANOE KAYAK

18:50.15
+9.11 29
3
352
CARLA FERNANDEZ RAMALLO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

19:05.26
+24.22 26
4
362
MARINA MARTÍNEZ LACASTA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

19:13.80
+32.76 24
5
333
ALBA ESTEBAN ORTEGA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

19:14.69
+33.65 23
6
336
MARTA MOURELOS BUEZAS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

19:24.73
+43.69 22
7
359
CELIA DURAN IGLESIAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

19:26.38
+45.34 21
8
349
SANDRA LEIRA VIDAL

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

19:31.30
+50.26 20
9
341
LARA FERNANDEZ VALLIN

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

19:36.86
+55.82 19
10
353
EIDER IRAZU GARMENDIA

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

19:52.33
+1:11.29 18
11
363
EIDER ALDAREGIA AZPIROTZ

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

20:01.34
+1:20.30 17
12
358
ROCIO BAYO MONEDERO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

20:05.22
+1:24.18 16
13
365
LUA CUBIELLA FERNANDEZ

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

20:06.98
+1:25.94 15
14
342
EVA GONZALEZ FARALDO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

20:07.63
+1:26.59 14
15
340
ROCIO PAZ IGLESIAS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

20:09.20
+1:28.16 13
16
343
CANDELA RAMOS GARCIA

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

20:27.26
+1:46.22 12
17
357
PAULA RAINERO PARRA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

20:28.15
+1:47.11 11
18
345
ANE ARRECHE LATIENDA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

20:41.54
+2:00.50 10
19
344
CHRISTINA MAY NELSON ARIAS

CLUB CABANAS KDM

20:55.23
+2:14.19 9
20
350
PILAR IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

21:07.60
+2:26.56 8
21
337
MADDI ITURRIETA ASPOROSA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

21:12.41
+2:31.37 7
22
348
FATIMA ALBARRAN GONZALEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

21:12.93
+2:31.89 6
23
368
SABELA DAVIÑA FRAGA

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

21:35.04
+2:54.00 5
24
364
ANTIA BENTRON CALVO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

21:38.17
+2:57.13 4
25
367
CARMEN DIAZ-FAES CACHERO

REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

21:42.66
+3:01.62 3
26
354
BLANCA PIÑEIRO BERMUDEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

21:47.01
+3:05.97 2
27
356
GAILA CLAVO BARROS

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

22:01.13
+3:20.09 1
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
369
EIDER AMUNDARAIN AGIRRE

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

18:41.04
33
2
347
PAULA DIAZ MONTEJO

CLUB SALAMANCA CANOE KAYAK

18:50.15
+9.11 29
3
352
CARLA FERNANDEZ RAMALLO

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

19:05.26
+24.22 26
4
362
MARINA MARTÍNEZ LACASTA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

19:13.80
+32.76 24
5
333
ALBA ESTEBAN ORTEGA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

19:14.69
+33.65 23
6
336
MARTA MOURELOS BUEZAS

CLUB CMDC BREOGAN

19:24.73
+43.69 22
7
359
CELIA DURAN IGLESIAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

19:26.38
+45.34 21
8
349
SANDRA LEIRA VIDAL

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

19:31.30
+50.26 20
9
341
LARA FERNANDEZ VALLIN

CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO

19:36.86
+55.82 19
10
353
EIDER IRAZU GARMENDIA

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

19:52.33
+1:11.29 18
11
363
EIDER ALDAREGIA AZPIROTZ

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

20:01.34
+1:20.30 17
12
358
ROCIO BAYO MONEDERO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA

20:05.22
+1:24.18 16
13
365
LUA CUBIELLA FERNANDEZ

CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA

20:06.98
+1:25.94 15
14
342
EVA GONZALEZ FARALDO

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

20:07.63
+1:26.59 14
15
340
ROCIO PAZ IGLESIAS

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

20:09.20
+1:28.16 13
16
343
CANDELA RAMOS GARCIA

CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RÍO JERTE- PLASENCIA

20:27.26
+1:46.22 12
17
357
PAULA RAINERO PARRA

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

20:28.15
+1:47.11 11
18
345
ANE ARRECHE LATIENDA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

20:41.54
+2:00.50 10
19
344
CHRISTINA MAY NELSON ARIAS

CLUB CABANAS KDM

20:55.23
+2:14.19 9
20
350
PILAR IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON

21:07.60
+2:26.56 8
21
337
MADDI ITURRIETA ASPOROSA

CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA

21:12.41
+2:31.37 7
22
348
FATIMA ALBARRAN GONZALEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ

21:12.93
+2:31.89 6
23
368
SABELA DAVIÑA FRAGA

CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE

21:35.04
+2:54.00 5
24
364
ANTIA BENTRON CALVO

CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA

21:38.17
+2:57.13 4
25
367
CARMEN DIAZ-FAES CACHERO

REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

21:42.66
+3:01.62 3
26
354
BLANCA PIÑEIRO BERMUDEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA

21:47.01
+3:05.97 2
27
356
GAILA CLAVO BARROS

CLUB KAYAK VIGO

22:01.13
+3:20.09 1

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved