C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

2
Hombres VET 40-44 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 09:30

2
Hombres VET 40-44 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 09:30

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
122
IMANOL BURGUERA LIZEAGA

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

23:19.97
110
2
138
VICENTE JOSE TORTAJADA MACHI

CLUB PIRAGÜISME SUECA

23:41.93
+21.96 105
3
134
IVAN CRUZADO VELEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

23:42.47
+22.50 101
4
123
FRANCISCO SANTOS BACELAR

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

23:49.97
+30.00 97
5
127
NEFTALI PARAJE DIAZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

24:10.41
+50.44 96
6
137
JOSE BOLUFER CAMPELLO

CLUB PIRAGÜISME CULLERA

24:13.26
+53.29 95
7
131
VICTOR BOBILLO DE LA NAVA

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

24:18.22
+58.25 94
8
133
SALVADOR RICO GRAU

CLUB PIRAGÜISME CULLERA

24:46.54
+1:26.57 93
9
119
ANTONIO CARMONA JURADO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

24:50.55
+1:30.58 92
10
120
DENIS RAZMOUSTOV

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

25:16.62
+1:56.65 91
11
144
JESUS ABAL RODRIGUEZ

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

25:18.01
+1:58.04 90
12
141
EMILIO ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ

PIRAGUISMO LIMPIAS

25:35.47
+2:15.50 89
13
130
MANUEL DELGADO BUENO

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

25:38.89
+2:18.92 88
14
132
LUIS MIGUEL ALONSO GARCIA

CLUB RACING VALLADOLID DE PIRAGÜISMO

25:41.78
+2:21.81 87
15
129
FRANCISCO J DACOSTA RIAL

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

25:52.96
+2:32.99 86
16
121
IVAN BARBOSA YAÑEZ

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

25:55.19
+2:35.22 85
17
125
EDUARDO ALVAREZ SANFELIZ

REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

25:55.69
+2:35.72 84
18
139
IGNACIO FUENTE QUESADA

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

26:08.16
+2:48.19 83
19
135
ISRAEL ORTIZ MOLPECERES

CLUB RACING VALLADOLID DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:12.75
+2:52.78 82
20
128
ANDRES GOMEZ SANCHEZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:35.23
+3:15.26 81
21
136
JAVIER GONZALEZ ESCALANTE

CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID

26:51.16
+3:31.19 80
22
126
MANUEL GARCIA GALLARDO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

26:56.59
+3:36.62 79
23
142
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CASTILLA ASENSIO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

27:34.35
+4:14.38 78
24
143
JAVIER ARAUJO BLAZQUEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

27:52.52
+4:32.55 77
140
MIGUEL ANGEL BRASERO MERINO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK

28:31.83
124
ISRAEL ALVAREZ SORIANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGÜISMO ALGECIRAS

30:03.12
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
122
IMANOL BURGUERA LIZEAGA

CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E.

23:19.97
110
2
138
VICENTE JOSE TORTAJADA MACHI

CLUB PIRAGÜISME SUECA

23:41.93
+21.96 105
3
134
IVAN CRUZADO VELEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

23:42.47
+22.50 101
4
123
FRANCISCO SANTOS BACELAR

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

23:49.97
+30.00 97
5
127
NEFTALI PARAJE DIAZ

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

24:10.41
+50.44 96
6
137
JOSE BOLUFER CAMPELLO

CLUB PIRAGÜISME CULLERA

24:13.26
+53.29 95
7
131
VICTOR BOBILLO DE LA NAVA

ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB

24:18.22
+58.25 94
8
133
SALVADOR RICO GRAU

CLUB PIRAGÜISME CULLERA

24:46.54
+1:26.57 93
9
119
ANTONIO CARMONA JURADO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

24:50.55
+1:30.58 92
10
120
DENIS RAZMOUSTOV

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

25:16.62
+1:56.65 91
11
144
JESUS ABAL RODRIGUEZ

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

25:18.01
+1:58.04 90
12
141
EMILIO ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ

PIRAGUISMO LIMPIAS

25:35.47
+2:15.50 89
13
130
MANUEL DELGADO BUENO

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

25:38.89
+2:18.92 88
14
132
LUIS MIGUEL ALONSO GARCIA

CLUB RACING VALLADOLID DE PIRAGÜISMO

25:41.78
+2:21.81 87
15
129
FRANCISCO J DACOSTA RIAL

CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-GANDON S.A

25:52.96
+2:32.99 86
16
121
IVAN BARBOSA YAÑEZ

CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA

25:55.19
+2:35.22 85
17
125
EDUARDO ALVAREZ SANFELIZ

REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

25:55.69
+2:35.72 84
18
139
IGNACIO FUENTE QUESADA

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

26:08.16
+2:48.19 83
19
135
ISRAEL ORTIZ MOLPECERES

CLUB RACING VALLADOLID DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:12.75
+2:52.78 82
20
128
ANDRES GOMEZ SANCHEZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:35.23
+3:15.26 81
21
136
JAVIER GONZALEZ ESCALANTE

CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID

26:51.16
+3:31.19 80
22
126
MANUEL GARCIA GALLARDO

REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES

26:56.59
+3:36.62 79
23
142
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CASTILLA ASENSIO

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

27:34.35
+4:14.38 78
24
143
JAVIER ARAUJO BLAZQUEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO

27:52.52
+4:32.55 77
140
MIGUEL ANGEL BRASERO MERINO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK

28:31.83
124
ISRAEL ALVAREZ SORIANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGÜISMO ALGECIRAS

30:03.12

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved