C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados

)

3
Hombres VET 45-49 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 10:15

3
Hombres VET 45-49 K-1 Final
Oficial

01/05/2021 - 10:15

Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
57
ANTONIO POLO CAMPELLO

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

23:13.16
110
2
37
ADOLFO MONTEAGUDO LEAL

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

23:14.47
+1.31 105
3
54
RAUL GONZALEZ VELASCO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

23:14.87
+1.71 101
4
31
CARLOS CANO PARDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

24:17.91
+1:04.75 97
5
40
RAUL PIÑEIRO MARTINEZ

ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

24:33.61
+1:20.45 96
6
44
JULIO FERNANDEZ QUINTERO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

24:34.18
+1:21.02 95
7
33
DANIEL NAVARRO FLORIDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

24:57.38
+1:44.22 94
8
45
ALEJANDRO YBARRA OTIN

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

24:58.84
+1:45.68 93
9
47
GUTAVO JAVIER BENEDICTO GUERRERO

CLUB LOS DELFINES DE CEUTA

24:59.96
+1:46.80 92
10
30
JOSE FERNANDO MOLINA CASCALES

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

25:06.24
+1:53.08 91
11
29
ERNESTO GANCEDO HERRERAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

25:07.66
+1:54.50 90
12
61
MARIO MORAL SANCHEZ-RAMADE

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

25:29.82
+2:16.66 89
13
53
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ NUÑEZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

25:40.05
+2:26.89 88
14
35
JESUS ENRIQUE GAVIDIA ANDREU

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

25:43.03
+2:29.87 87
15
42
CARLOS LOPEZ ESPUELA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO EXTREMADURA

25:45.60
+2:32.44 86
16
39
FCO JAVIER MURGA PEREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

25:53.13
+2:39.97 85
17
41
RAFAEL MORALES SANCHEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

25:53.35
+2:40.19 84
18
49
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOROÑO ABAD

KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

26:06.69
+2:53.53 83
19
43
MANUEL PALACIN ARTIGOSA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

26:23.82
+3:10.66 82
20
38
FELIX GARCIA GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS DEL EBRO

26:26.75
+3:13.59 81
21
59
26:26.99
+3:13.83 80
22
36
JORGE CASTO Y SOMET

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

26:37.03
+3:23.87 79
23
32
ENRIQUE LUIS CHACON ALVAREZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:50.58
+3:37.42 78
24
55
ROBERTO PALAZON NUÑEZ

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:56.52
+3:43.36 77
25
28
MIGUEL GRANADOS LONDOÑO

CLUB DEPORTIVO TOLETUM-KAYAK

27:24.51
+4:11.35 76
26
51
LUIS MANUEL ROMERO JALDON

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

27:30.78
+4:17.62 75
27
27
JAVIER SAIZ IPIÑA

CLUB A.D. CANTABRIA MULTISPORT

27:58.10
+4:44.94 74
58
PEDRO ROMERO SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

28:17.06
60
IÑIGO ECHANIZ SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

28:18.81
46
MIGUEL QUIROGA EUGENIO

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

29:06.44
52
DAVID FAZ GUTIERREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

29:14.05
48
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ IZQUIANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

32:56.90
34
DAVID LOSADA MATAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

DNF
Rk Dorsal Nombre Marca Diferencia Puntos
1
57
ANTONIO POLO CAMPELLO

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

23:13.16
110
2
37
ADOLFO MONTEAGUDO LEAL

CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS

23:14.47
+1.31 105
3
54
RAUL GONZALEZ VELASCO

CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE

23:14.87
+1.71 101
4
31
CARLOS CANO PARDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

24:17.91
+1:04.75 97
5
40
RAUL PIÑEIRO MARTINEZ

ESCUELA ORENSANA MUNICIPAL DE PIRAGÜISMO

24:33.61
+1:20.45 96
6
44
JULIO FERNANDEZ QUINTERO

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

24:34.18
+1:21.02 95
7
33
DANIEL NAVARRO FLORIDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO ABEDUL

24:57.38
+1:44.22 94
8
45
ALEJANDRO YBARRA OTIN

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

24:58.84
+1:45.68 93
9
47
GUTAVO JAVIER BENEDICTO GUERRERO

CLUB LOS DELFINES DE CEUTA

24:59.96
+1:46.80 92
10
30
JOSE FERNANDO MOLINA CASCALES

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

25:06.24
+1:53.08 91
11
29
ERNESTO GANCEDO HERRERAS

GRUPO XUVENIL PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES

25:07.66
+1:54.50 90
12
61
MARIO MORAL SANCHEZ-RAMADE

CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA

25:29.82
+2:16.66 89
13
53
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ NUÑEZ

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

25:40.05
+2:26.89 88
14
35
JESUS ENRIQUE GAVIDIA ANDREU

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

25:43.03
+2:29.87 87
15
42
CARLOS LOPEZ ESPUELA

CLUB PIRAGUISMO EXTREMADURA

25:45.60
+2:32.44 86
16
39
FCO JAVIER MURGA PEREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

25:53.13
+2:39.97 85
17
41
RAFAEL MORALES SANCHEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

25:53.35
+2:40.19 84
18
49
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOROÑO ABAD

KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES

26:06.69
+2:53.53 83
19
43
MANUEL PALACIN ARTIGOSA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

26:23.82
+3:10.66 82
20
38
FELIX GARCIA GONZALEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS DEL EBRO

26:26.75
+3:13.59 81
21
59
26:26.99
+3:13.83 80
22
36
JORGE CASTO Y SOMET

CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIANA

26:37.03
+3:23.87 79
23
32
ENRIQUE LUIS CHACON ALVAREZ

CLUB SEVILLANO DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:50.58
+3:37.42 78
24
55
ROBERTO PALAZON NUÑEZ

BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO

26:56.52
+3:43.36 77
25
28
MIGUEL GRANADOS LONDOÑO

CLUB DEPORTIVO TOLETUM-KAYAK

27:24.51
+4:11.35 76
26
51
LUIS MANUEL ROMERO JALDON

S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA

27:30.78
+4:17.62 75
27
27
JAVIER SAIZ IPIÑA

CLUB A.D. CANTABRIA MULTISPORT

27:58.10
+4:44.94 74
58
PEDRO ROMERO SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

28:17.06
60
IÑIGO ECHANIZ SERRANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO MONKAYAK HIBERUS

28:18.81
46
MIGUEL QUIROGA EUGENIO

C.D. PIRAGUISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA

29:06.44
52
DAVID FAZ GUTIERREZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MURCIA REMO

29:14.05
48
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ IZQUIANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGUISMO CHICLANA

32:56.90
34
DAVID LOSADA MATAS

CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ

DNF

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved