C/Antracita, 7, 3º 28045-Madrid Tel: (+34) 910 329 520 Fax: (+34) 915 305 825

Resultados Slalom

6
Hombres SENIOR C-1 Clasificatoria
Oficial

20/02/2021 - 12:26

6
Hombres SENIOR C-1 Clasificatoria
Oficial

20/02/2021 - 12:26

RK Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Penalties Total
1
73
LUIS FERNANDEZ PEREIRA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

1:29.620
0
89.62
Q

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
2
63
DANIEL MARZO SUÑE

CLUB NAUTICO MIG SEGRE

1:31.550
0
91.55
Q

CLUB NAUTICO MIG SEGRE

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
3
64
PAU ETXANIZ PAL

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1:37.740
0
97.74
Q

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
4
69
LUCAS HIVES SORIN

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1:37.900
0
97.90
Q

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
5
67
MARCOS FORTES PEREIRA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:35.970
2
97.97
Q

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
6
71
BORJA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:37.890
2
99.89
Q

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
7
62
DAVID PEREZ RIAÑO

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1:41.700
0
101.70
Q

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
8
70
OIER RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1:40.050
2
102.05
Q

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 2
20 0
9
58
ENEKO AUZMENDI ALEJANDRO

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1:41.670
2
103.67
Q

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
10
72
DAVID BURGOS CANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO RIO ERESMA

1:43.200
2
105.20
Q

CLUB DEPORTIVO RIO ERESMA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
11
61
MIGUEL ANGEL LORENZO OLAYA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:44.770
2
106.77

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
12
74
DANIEL PEREZ CORTEGOSO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:46.380
2
108.38

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
13
65
POL BERENGUER COMA

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

1:49.230
4
113.23

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 2
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
14
59
ADRIA MARTIN CASTILLO

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

2:05.180
2
127.18

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
15
66
PABLO VAZQUEZ CABALEIRO

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

2:20.990
52
192.99

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 2
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 0
16
57
ALEJANDRO OCHOA FERNANDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

2:17.690
56
193.69

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 2
13 2
14 0
15 0
16 2
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 0
17
60
AGONEY GONZALEZ SUAREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

2:26.000
54
200.00

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 2
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 2
18
68
AXEL AFONSO BLANCO

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

2:55.340
50
225.34

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 0
RK # Nombre Tiempo Penalties Total
1
73
LUIS FERNANDEZ PEREIRA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

1:29.620
0
89.62
Q

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
2
63
DANIEL MARZO SUÑE

CLUB NAUTICO MIG SEGRE

1:31.550
0
91.55
Q

CLUB NAUTICO MIG SEGRE

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
3
64
PAU ETXANIZ PAL

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1:37.740
0
97.74
Q

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
4
69
LUCAS HIVES SORIN

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1:37.900
0
97.90
Q

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
5
67
MARCOS FORTES PEREIRA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:35.970
2
97.97
Q

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
6
71
BORJA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:37.890
2
99.89
Q

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
7
62
DAVID PEREZ RIAÑO

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1:41.700
0
101.70
Q

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 0
20 0
8
70
OIER RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1:40.050
2
102.05
Q

CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 0
19 2
20 0
9
58
ENEKO AUZMENDI ALEJANDRO

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1:41.670
2
103.67
Q

CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
10
72
DAVID BURGOS CANO

CLUB DEPORTIVO RIO ERESMA

1:43.200
2
105.20
Q

CLUB DEPORTIVO RIO ERESMA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
11
61
MIGUEL ANGEL LORENZO OLAYA

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:44.770
2
106.77

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
12
74
DANIEL PEREZ CORTEGOSO

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1:46.380
2
108.38

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
13
65
POL BERENGUER COMA

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

1:49.230
4
113.23

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 2
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
14
59
ADRIA MARTIN CASTILLO

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

2:05.180
2
127.18

CLUB CADI CANOE-KAYAK

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 2
19 0
20 0
15
66
PABLO VAZQUEZ CABALEIRO

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

2:20.990
52
192.99

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 2
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 0
16
57
ALEJANDRO OCHOA FERNANDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

2:17.690
56
193.69

CLUB DEPORTIVO MIÑO - ÓS TEIXUGOS

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 2
13 2
14 0
15 0
16 2
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 0
17
60
AGONEY GONZALEZ SUAREZ

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

2:26.000
54
200.00

CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PENEDO TEIMPORTA

1 0
2 0
3 2
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 2
18
68
AXEL AFONSO BLANCO

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

2:55.340
50
225.34

CLUB TEA DE MONDARIZ BALNEARIO

1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 0
17 0
18 50
19 0
20 0

© 2020 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEP - All Rights Reserved